Get An Instant Quote :

         

UNSPSC 43201553 Parts List

UNSPSC 43201553 Computer Hardware Parts Catalog

Part NumberManufacturerConditionUPCDescriptionQuantityRFQ
SFP100BX1550 N OR A NEW N/A Zyxel SFP100BX1550 100Base BX10-U SFP Transceiver 1012 RFQ
SPF100FX ZYXEL NEW 760559115562 Zyxel SFP-100FX-2 SFP Transceiver 2403 RFQ
SFP-1000T ZYXEL NEW 760559116422 Zyxel SFP-1000T SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-T 2981 RFQ
SFP-LX-10-D ZYXEL NEW 760559116958 ZYXEL GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER DDMI 1407 RFQ
SFP-SX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Zyxel Compatible-SFP 1000Base-SX;850nm;500M;With DDM 3502 RFQ
SFP-LX-1310-40 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Zyxel Compatible-SFP 1000Base-LX, 1550nm, 40km;With DDM 3654 RFQ
SFP10G-SR COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP+ 10Gbase-SR , 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC connec 1942 RFQ
SFP10G-SR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP+ 10Gbase-SR , 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC connec 1554 RFQ
SFP10G-LR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP+ 10Gbase-LR , 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC conne 3039 RFQ
SFP10G-LR COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP+ 10Gbase-LR , 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC conne 2735 RFQ
SFP-BX1490-10-D COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP Bidirectional 1490 nm(Tx)/1310nm(RX), 10km 1992 RFQ
SFP-BX1490-10-D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP Bidirectional 1490 nm(Tx)/1310nm(RX), 10km 1906 RFQ
SFP-ZX-80-D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 80km, LC connector wi 2482 RFQ
SFP-ZX-80-D COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm, 80km, LC connector wi 1814 RFQ
SFP-SX-D COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, Duplex LC connect 3293 RFQ
SFP-SX-D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, Duplex LC connect 1301 RFQ
SFP-LX-10-D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10km, LC connector wi 2238 RFQ
SFP-LX-10-D COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10km, LC connector wi 3552 RFQ
SFP-100TX COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 100BaseTX SFP RJ45 1220 RFQ
SFP-100TX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 100BaseTX SFP RJ45 3137 RFQ
SFP-100LX-20 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20km 2818 RFQ
SFP-LHX1310-40 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 100Base-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km 3209 RFQ
SFP-100FX-2 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km 3594 RFQ
SFP-100BX1310-20 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 100Base-BXU BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km 1095 RFQ
SFP-100BX1550-20 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 100Base-BXD BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km 2146 RFQ
SFP-ZX-80 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km 3256 RFQ
SFP-1000T COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m 1989 RFQ
SFP-1000T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m 3552 RFQ
SFP-SX COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550m 2120 RFQ
SFP-LX-10 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km 3179 RFQ
SFP-BX1310-10 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km 2200 RFQ
SFP-BX1310-10 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km 2449 RFQ
SFP-BX1490-10 3RD PARTY NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km 3414 RFQ
SFP-BX1490-10 COMPUFOX NEW N/A ZYXEL Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km 812 RFQ
XP-2-ATM29-02 ENTERASYS NETWORKS NEW N/A XP-2400 2 ATM OC3 1379 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-SR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A XENPAK-SR 850NM, MMF, 550M 3404 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-LR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A XENPAK-LR, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM 1034 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ER 3RD PARTY NEW N/A XENPAK-ER, 1550NM, SMF, 40KM 2113 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR JUNIPER NEW N/A XENPAK-1XGE-ZR 2906 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-LR CISCO NEW N/A XENPAK-1XGE-LR 3179 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ER JUNIPER REF N/A Xenpak 10GE Pluggable Optical Module 3642 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR GIGATECH NEW N/A XENPAK 10GBase-ZR Pluggable Juniper Compatible- 3-5 days 1524 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-SR GIGATECH NEW N/A XENPAK 10GBase-SR Pluggable Juniper Compatible 2435 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-LR GIGATECH NEW N/A XENPAK 10GBase-LR Pluggable, 10KM Juniper Compatible 1468 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ER GIGATECH NEW N/A XENPAK 10GBase-ER Pluggable, 40KM Juniper Compatible- 3-5 days 3787 RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL NETAPP NEW N/A X6529 2Gbps Short Wave SFP Modul 332-00006 (excl. other accessor 2036 RFQ
X2-10GB-SR HP NEW N/A X2-10GB-SR HP Hewlett Packard 3748 RFQ
X2-10GB-SR AGILESTAR NEW N/A X2-10GB-SR Agilestar 1302 RFQ
0231A449 HP NEW N/A X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM TRANSCEIVER 1167 RFQ
0231A456 HP NEW N/A X170 1000BASE-LH70 transceiver - 1Gb 910 RFQ
J9150AR HP NEW 884962181294 X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver, *Approx 2 1/2wk delivery, UK On 3505 RFQ
J9151AR HP NEW 884962170496 X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Rfrbd Tran 939 RFQ
0231A321 HP NEW N/A X120 1Gb SFP LH100 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SF 2209 RFQ
JD089B-AX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A X120 1GB SFP compatible 2897 RFQ
0231A40B HP NEW N/A X120 0231A40B-LX SFF TRANSCEIVER 1277 RFQ
0231A12U HP NEW N/A X115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver 3521 RFQ
4220 PSC USED N/A X-4220 X-4220-0002R Falcon 4220, Batch Portable Data Terminal, 1 1611 RFQ
WS-X2871 CISCO NEW N/A WS-X2871 ATM 155 SM Fiber (medium range) module 1012 RFQ
WS-G5486 AGILESTAR NEW N/A WS-G5486 Agilestar 1319 RFQ
WS-G5483 COMPATIBLE PRODUCT NEW N/A WS-G5483 3384 RFQ
4312-2 NARDA COMM NEW N/A Wilkinson Power Divider, 2-Way, 1-2 GHz, SMA(f)-all ports 2047 RFQ
4311-2 NARDA COMM NEW N/A Wilkinson Power Divider, 2-Way, 0.5-1.0 GHz, SMA(f)-all ports 2857 RFQ
NT0482AB NORTEL NEW N/A Voice Service Processor Card MSS7400 1759 RFQ
28001 CABLESTOGO NEW 757120280019 VGA extension cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 6 ft - black 3254 RFQ
28001 CABLES UNLIMITED NEW 757120280019 VGA extension cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 6 ft - black 2426 RFQ
28001 CABLES TO GO F/S 757120280019 VGA extension cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 6 ft - black 842 RFQ
A6203A HP NEW 88698399569 VA 7100 GBIC 2326 RFQ
1202054L1 LUCENT NEW N/A V.35 NX56/64 PLUG-IN FOR TSU 1893 RFQ
50-14913 N OR A NEW N/A V Gigabit TX/SX-MM850 Sc 10/100/1000MBPS 300M Copper 3296 RFQ
SFP-GE-L-US N OR A NEW N/A UScritical SFP-GE-L-US 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SM 2368 RFQ
TN-SFP-LX1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi, Duplex 1310 nm 805 RFQ
CVR-X2-SFP DELL NEW N/A UNKNOWN 2131 RFQ
UNIV-SFP-FSX JUNIPER NEW 832938041721 UNIV-SFP-FSX 875 RFQ
10056 UNION TECHNOLOGY NEW N/A UNIRISE CLEARFIT CAT6 PATCH CABLE, BLACK, SNAGLESS, 7FT 1758 RFQ
1200107L1-HS ADTN NEW N/A U-BRITE EXPANSION MOD 1874 RFQ
AA1419001-E5 AVAYA NEW N/A TXRX GBIC 1.25GBE 850NM 1562 RFQ
CVR-X2-SFP-2 CISCO REF N/A TWO (2) CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULES 1421 RFQ
SSETF1011-200 N OR A REF N/A TWISTED PAIR TO FIBER 10/100 TX/SX MEDIA CONVERTER 981 RFQ
SSETF1013-200 N OR A REF N/A TWISTED PAIR TO FIBER 10/100 TX-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 3184 RFQ
966128 TRANSITION NETWORKS REF 648177004782 TWINAX/RJ45 BALUN, 4 & 5 ACTIVE 815 RFQ
3-4545 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177004782 TWINAX/RJ45 BALUN, 4 & 5 ACTIVE 3426 RFQ
4210 IBM NEW N/A Twinax SCS 4247-V03FEATURE 4210 3766 RFQ
12T0241 LEXMARK NEW 734646246439 Twinax Adapter 1970 RFQ
DS1411025-E5 NORTEL NEW 56097028946 TUB5 2058 RFQ
AL2033014-E5 NORTEL NEW 56097043130 TUB5 2127 RFQ
TFC-110MST TREND MICRO NEW N/A TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber 1690 RFQ
TFC-1000S20 TREND MICRO NEW N/A TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Singl 2978 RFQ
TFC-1000MSC TREND MICRO NEW N/A TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi 1906 RFQ
TEG-GBSX TRENDNET NEW 710931501582 TRENDnet teg gbsx - gbic transceiver module - Allow for 7-10 day 1230 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10D35 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible Dual Wavelength SM LC 1310/1550 pair 10km SF 2713 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10D35 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible Dual Wavelength SM LC 1310/1550 pair 10km SF 1607 RFQ
TEG-MGBS40D35 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible Dual Wavelength SFP SM LC 1310/1550 pair 40k 3516 RFQ
TEG-MGBS40D35 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible Dual Wavelength SFP SM LC 1310/1550 pair 40k 3553 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10D5 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Mbps-LX SFP, LC, 10km, Tx:1550nm/Rx:131 1790 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10D5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Mbps-LX SFP, LC, 10km, Tx:1550nm/Rx:131 1379 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10D3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Mbps-LX SFP, LC, 10km, Tx:1310nm/Rx:155 1098 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10D3 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Mbps-LX SFP, LC, 10km, Tx:1310nm/Rx:155 1525 RFQ
TEG-MGBS80 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 3042 RFQ
TEG-MGBS80 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 3542 RFQ
TEG-GBS80 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 3472 RFQ
TEG-GBS80 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 1264 RFQ
TEG-MGBSX COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 1740 RFQ
TEG-MGBSX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 2588 RFQ
TEG-GBSX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 1847 RFQ
TEG-GBSX COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 1184 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1467 RFQ
TEG-MGBS10 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1180 RFQ
TEG-GBS10 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm 2621 RFQ
TEG-GBS10 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX GBIC 1310nm 3545 RFQ
TEG-MGBS40 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 2797 RFQ
TEG-MGBS40 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX 40km SFP 1310nm 2822 RFQ
TEG-GBS40 3RD PARTY NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX 40km GBIC 1310nm 2287 RFQ
TEG-GBS40 COMPUFOX NEW N/A TRENDnet compatible 1000Base-LH/LX 40km GBIC 1310nm 1080 RFQ
UFETF1011-120 N OR A NEW N/A Transition UFETF1011-120 12-Port Managed Ethernet 100BTX/100BFX 3501 RFQ
E100BTXFX05(101)NA N OR A NEW N/A Transition Stand-Alone Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ 2092 RFQ
E100BTXFX05(102)NA N OR A NEW N/A Transition Stand-Alone Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ 1885 RFQ
E100BTXFX05(103)NA N OR A NEW N/A Transition Stand-Alone Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ 3540 RFQ
E100BTXFX05SMLCUK N OR A NEW N/A Transition Stand-Alone Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ 3385 RFQ
S4TEF1013-110 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177014958 Transition Networks Transceiver 2038 RFQ
TR-CF-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177002443 Transition Networks Token Ring 10 Base-Fl to 10 Base-T Fiber M 3706 RFQ
E-100BTX-FX-05 NCR REF N/A Transition networks Stand-Alone Media Converters 2506 RFQ
SRS4F3215-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177012497 Transition Networks Srs4f3215-100 Rs422/485 Stand-alone Media Co 800 RFQ
SRS4F3115-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177012459 Transition Networks Srs4f3115-100 Rs422/485 Stand-alone Media Co 1205 RFQ
SRS4F3113-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177012435 Transition Networks Srs4f3113-100 Rs422/485 Stand-alone Media Co 3154 RFQ
SRS2F3129-103 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Srs2f3129-103 Rs232 With Remote Management S 3562 RFQ
SRS2F3129-102 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Srs2f3129-102 Rs232 With Remote Management S 3508 RFQ
SRS2F3115-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Srs2f3115-100 Rs232 With Remote Management S 1037 RFQ
SRS2F3114-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177011636 Transition Networks Srs2f3114-100 Rs232 With Remote Management S 3470 RFQ
SRS2F3111-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177011629 Transition Networks Srs2f3111-100 Rs232 With Remote Management S 3149 RFQ
SPSVT2614-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177009336 Transition Networks Spsvt2614-100 High Speed Serial Stand-alone 1836 RFQ
SPSVT2613-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177009329 Transition Networks Spsvt2613-100 High Speed Serial Stand-alone 3000 RFQ
SPSVT2611-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177009305 Transition Networks Spsvt2611-100 High Speed Serial Stand-alone 2981 RFQ
SPOEB1035-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Spoeb1035-100 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Sta 3396 RFQ
SPOEB1029-101 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Spoeb1029-101 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Sta 2072 RFQ
SPOEB1029-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Spoeb1029-100 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Sta 1833 RFQ
SPOEB1017-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Spoeb1017-100 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Sta 3413 RFQ
SPOEB1016-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Spoeb1016-100 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Sta 903 RFQ
SPOEB1015-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Spoeb1015-100 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Sta 1757 RFQ
CFETF1013-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Slide in Module 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC, 1849 RFQ
SGPOE1014-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sgpoe1014-100 Power Over Ethernet Pse Stand- 2169 RFQ
SGPOE1013-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sgpoe1013-100 Power Over Ethernet Pse Stand- 1313 RFQ
SGFEB4040-180 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sgfeb4040-180 10/100/1000 Ethernet Stand-alo 3065 RFQ
SGFEB1039-120 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sgfeb1039-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Stand-alo 1047 RFQ
SGFEB1029-120 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177025725 Transition Networks Sgfeb1029-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Stand-alo 3595 RFQ
SGFEB1024-120 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177023806 Transition Networks Sgfeb1024-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Stand-alo 2377 RFQ
SGETF1035-110 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177003518 Transition Networks Sgetf1035-110 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-alone M 3743 RFQ
SGETF1013-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177006120 Transition Networks SGETF1013-100- Ethernet 1000BaseT to 1000Bas 1068 RFQ
SFMFF1429-203 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1429-203 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Oc-3 / 2578 RFQ
SFMFF1429-202 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1429-202 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Oc-3 / 1925 RFQ
SFMFF1429-201 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177013173 Transition Networks Sfmff1429-201 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Oc-3 / 1954 RFQ
SFMFF1329-283 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1329-283 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Stan 3238 RFQ
SFMFF1329-282 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1329-282 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Stan 3499 RFQ
SFMFF1329-281 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177015191 Transition Networks Sfmff1329-281 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Stan 2000 RFQ
SFMFF1329-280 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177015207 Transition Networks Sfmff1329-280 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Stan 1031 RFQ
SFMFF1329-223 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177011582 Transition Networks Sfmff1329-223 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-alone M 2877 RFQ
SFMFF1329-221 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177011568 Transition Networks Sfmff1329-221 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-alone M 1090 RFQ
SFMFF1329-203 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1329-203 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Oc-3 / 3256 RFQ
SFMFF1329-202 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1329-202 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Oc-3 / 2244 RFQ
SFMFF1317-280 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1317-280 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Stan 1943 RFQ
SFMFF1317-220 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177013777 Transition Networks Sfmff1317-220 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-alone M 3774 RFQ
SFMFF1315-280 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1315-280 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Stan 808 RFQ
SFMFF1314-280 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfmff1314-280 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Stan 872 RFQ
SFMFF1314-220 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177013753 Transition Networks Sfmff1314-220 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-alone M 3497 RFQ
SFEPE1014-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177013722 Transition Networks Sfepe1014-100 Power Over Ethernet Stand-alon 1904 RFQ
SFBRM1040-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfbrm1040-100 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 875 RFQ
SFBRM1029-191 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177024681 Transition Networks Sfbrm1029-191 High-temp Remotely Managed Net 2008 RFQ
SFBRM1029-103 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177003846 Transition Networks Sfbrm1029-103 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 2555 RFQ
SFBRM1029-102 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177003839 Transition Networks Sfbrm1029-102 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 816 RFQ
SFBRM1029-101 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177003822 Transition Networks Sfbrm1029-101 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 1474 RFQ
SFBRM1029-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177003815 Transition Networks Sfbrm1029-100 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 1556 RFQ
SFBRM1017-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfbrm1017-100 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 1205 RFQ
SFBRM1016-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfbrm1016-100 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 2668 RFQ
SFBRM1015-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sfbrm1015-100 Oam / Ip-based 10/100 Bridging 1184 RFQ
SCSCF3011-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS REF 648177007677 TRANSITION NETWORKS SCSCF3011-100 MEDIA CONVERTER 2623 RFQ
SBFTF1039-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177025091 Transition Networks Sbftf1039-105 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 2968 RFQ
SBFTF1029-108 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sbftf1029-108 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 2856 RFQ
SBFTF1029-107 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sbftf1029-107 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 2142 RFQ
SBFTF1029-106 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177025176 Transition Networks Sbftf1029-106 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 2353 RFQ
SBFTF1029-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177000708 Transition Networks Sbftf1029-105 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 3231 RFQ
SBFTF1019-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177025114 Transition Networks Sbftf1019-105 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 3136 RFQ
SBFTF1017-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sbftf1017-105 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 1974 RFQ
SBFTF1016-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Sbftf1016-105 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 2906 RFQ
SBFTF1015-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177025121 Transition Networks Sbftf1015-105 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 2610 RFQ
SBFTF1014-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177025107 Transition Networks Sbftf1014-105 10/100 Bridging Stand-alone Me 1210 RFQ
SBFFG1014-115 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177026593 Transition Networks Sbffg1014-115 Remotely Managed Network Inter 2426 RFQ
SAPTF3311-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Saptf3311-105 Pots 2-wire Line Side Fxs Stan 1825 RFQ
S6010-1011 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks S6010-1011 T1/e1 Ion Slide-in-module Copper 1203 RFQ
MIL-RC6113SX-V2 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177026999 Transition Networks Mil-rc6113sx-v2 10/100/1000 Ethernet Raven? 1253 RFQ
MIL-RC31W15 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 784964928555 Transition Networks Mil-rc31w15 10/100 Bridging Raven? Series St 1803 RFQ
MIL-RC31W13 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Mil-rc31w13 10/100 Bridging Raven? Series St 2451 RFQ
MIL-RC3113-60 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Mil-rc3113-60 10/100 Bridging Raven? Series 2749 RFQ
CBFTF1016-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177007103 TRANSITION NETWORKS MD-10/100 BRIDGING POINT SYSTEM 1459 RFQ
M-GE-PSW-LX-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177024711 Transition Networks M/ge-psw-lx-01 10/100/1000 Ethernet Mini Sta 1271 RFQ
J-FE-CF-04(LC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Just Convert-it J/fe-cf-04(lc) Fast Ethernet 1183 RFQ
J-FE-CF-03(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Just Convert-it 100base-tx To 100base-fx Med 2357 RFQ
J-VD-TX-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177001798 Transition Networks J/vd-tx-01 Analog Cctv Video Just Convert-it 2752 RFQ
J-VD-RX-01(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177002405 Transition Networks J/vd-rx-01(sc) Analog Cctv Video Just Conver 2278 RFQ
J-RS232-TF-01(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks J/rs232-tf-01(sc) Rs232 Just Convert-it? Sta 2067 RFQ
J-RS232-CF-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177013463 Transition Networks J/rs232-cf-01 Rs232 Just Convert-it? Stand-a 3144 RFQ
J-GE-CF-01(SX) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177015504 Transition Networks J/ge-cf-01(sx) Gigabit Ethernet Just Convert 1996 RFQ
J-GE-CF-01(LX6) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks J/ge-cf-01(lx6) Gigabit Ethernet Just Conver 2480 RFQ
J-GE-CF-01(LX2) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks J/ge-cf-01(lx2) Gigabit Ethernet Just Conver 1078 RFQ
J-GE-CF-01(LX100) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177024872 Transition Networks J/ge-cf-01(lx100) Gigabit Ethernet Just Conv 2367 RFQ
J-GE-CF-01(LX1) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177016303 Transition Networks J/ge-cf-01(lx1) Gigabit Ethernet Just Conver 1385 RFQ
J-FE-CF-04(SMLC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177029693 Transition Networks J/fe-cf-04(smlc) Fast Ethernet Just Convert- 3486 RFQ
J-FE-CF-04(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177023226 Transition Networks J/fe-cf-04(sc) Fast Ethernet Just Convert-it 2420 RFQ
J-FE-CF-04(LH) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177023257 Transition Networks J/fe-cf-04(lh) Fast Ethernet Just Convert-it 2993 RFQ
J-E-PSW-FX-03(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks J/e-psw-fx-03(sc) 10/100 Bridging Just Conve 1576 RFQ
J-E-PSW-FX-03 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks J/e-psw-fx-03 10/100 Bridging Just Convert-i 3089 RFQ
J-E-CF-01 N OR A NEW N/A Transition Networks J/E-CF-01 Network Transceiver Ethernet Conve 2846 RFQ
F-SM-MM-05 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks F-sm-mm-05 Ethernet Or Token Ring Stand-alon 3556 RFQ
F-SM-MM-02(XL) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks F-sm-mm-02(xl) Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Oc-3 / 1034 RFQ
F-SM-MM-02(LW) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks F-sm-mm-02(lw) Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Oc-3 / 3271 RFQ
E-TBT-FRL-0600(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177005284 Transition Networks E-tbt-frl-0600(sc) Point System Stand-alone 1589 RFQ
E100BTXFX05(SMLC)NA TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177006496 Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(SMLC) Fast Ethernet Media Con 3390 RFQ
E-100BTX-FX-05(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177006809 Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(SC) to 100BFX Standalone Fast 2725 RFQ
E100BTXFX05(100)NA TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177008063 Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(100) Fast Ethernet Media Conv 1750 RFQ
CRS2F3115-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177013029 Transition Networks Crs2f3115-100 Rs232 With Remote Management P 3380 RFQ
CGETF1013-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A TRANSITION NETWORKS CGETF1013-100- 2X 1000BASE SX/LX PORTS 1X 10 1823 RFQ
CFMFF1429-201 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177012787 Transition Networks Cfmff1429-201 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Sonet P 1114 RFQ
CFMFF1329-281 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfmff1329-281 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Poin 2001 RFQ
CFMFF1329-280 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfmff1329-280 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Poin 2708 RFQ
CFMFF1329-203 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfmff1329-203 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Sonet P 2744 RFQ
CFMFF1329-202 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfmff1329-202 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Sonet P 2794 RFQ
CFMFF1317-280 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfmff1317-280 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Poin 2330 RFQ
CFMFF1317-200 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfmff1317-200 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Sonet P 1402 RFQ
CFMFF1316-200 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177006090 Transition Networks Cfmff1316-200 Fast Ethernet Or Atm / Sonet P 3515 RFQ
CFMFF1315-280 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177015054 Transition Networks Cfmff1315-280 Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Poin 1370 RFQ
CFETF1029-212 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfetf1029-212 Fast Ethernet Point System? Sl 2134 RFQ
CFETF1029-211 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfetf1029-211 Fast Ethernet Point System? Sl 1154 RFQ
CFETF1011-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177008353 Transition Networks Cfetf1011-105 Point System Sic Fast Ethernet 2593 RFQ
CFBRM1029-111 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW N/A Transition Networks Cfbrm1029-111 Remotely Managed Oam Point Sys 2347 RFQ
CFBRM1015-110 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177026357 Transition Networks Cfbrm1015-110 Point System? Slide-in-module 831 RFQ
C4TEF1014-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177014668 Transition Networks C4TEF1014-100 Point System T1/E1 to Fiber Tr 2459 RFQ
E-TBT-FRL-1200 TRANSITION NETWORKS REF N/A TRANSITION NETWORKS 12 PORT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS 3725 RFQ
CGETF1013-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177011063 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BTX RJ45 TO 1000BSX 850NM MMF SC 220M MO 2566 RFQ
J-E-PSW-FX-02(SM)-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177012411 Transition Networks 100 Base T to 100 Base FX (SMF SC) Ethernet 1067 RFQ
CFMFF1315-220 TRANSCEND NEW N/A Transition Networks - 1643 RFQ
E-FRL-MC05-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177005642 Transition - Transceiver - 10Base-FL, AUI - 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) 1266 RFQ
C-E-100BTX-FX-04 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177003556 Transiition Networks 100b-Tx- 100b-fx ST connector TP/LWL Media 1167 RFQ
SR4119014E5 NORTEL NEW N/A TRANSCEIVER, eSFP, 1310nm, .25Gb/s,-3dBm 2824 RFQ
AT-MC101XL HP NEW N/A Transceiver, 100Base-TX 1396 RFQ
657883-001 HP NEW N/A Transceiver SFP (small form factor) 8 Gigabit Lucent Connector 3354 RFQ
1184561P3 ADTN NEW N/A TRANSCEIVER SFP 2004 RFQ
1184561PG1 ADTN NEW N/A TRANSCEIVER SFP 2873 RFQ
AA1419014-E5 NORTEL NEW 56097041617 TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000 BASE-SX 3090 RFQ
NTK586GWE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC48 DWDM 1595.49 nm, RoHS 5/6 2919 RFQ
NTK586HWE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1605.74 nm, RoHS 5/6 1627 RFQ
NTK586HSE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1604.03 nm, RoHS 5/6 1739 RFQ
NTK586HNE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1602.31 nm, RoHS 5/6 3349 RFQ
NTK586HJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1600.60 nm, RoHS 5/6 2954 RFQ
NTK586GSE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1593.79 nm, RoHS 5/6 2097 RFQ
NTK586GNE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1592.10 nm, RoHS 5/6 3473 RFQ
NTK586GJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1590.41 nm, RoHS 5/6 2510 RFQ
NTK586FWE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1585.36 nm, RoHS 5/6 2031 RFQ
NTK586FSE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1583.69 nm, RoHS 5/6 2273 RFQ
NTK586FNE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1582.02 nm, RoHS 5/6 1641 RFQ
NTK586FJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1580.35 nm, RoHS 5/6 3468 RFQ
NTK586EWE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1575.37 nm, RoHS 5/6 2962 RFQ
NTK586ESE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1573.71 nm, RoHS 5/6 929 RFQ
NTK586ENE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1572.06 nm, RoHS 5/6 3660 RFQ
NTK586EJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1570.42 nm, RoHS 5/6 1988 RFQ
NTK586DUE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1564.68 nm, RoHS 5/6 2482 RFQ
NTK586DSE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1563.86 nm, RoHS 5/6 3739 RFQ
NTK586DQE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1563.05 nm, RoHS 5/6 2340 RFQ
NTK586DNE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1562.23 nm, RoHS 5/6 929 RFQ
NTK586DLE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1561.42 nm, RoHS 5/6 1225 RFQ
NTK586DJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1560.61 nm, RoHS 5/6 2669 RFQ
NTK586DGE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1559.79 nm, RoHS 5/6 2873 RFQ
NTK586DEE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1558.98 nm, RoHS 5/6 3774 RFQ
NTK586DCE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1558.17 nm, RoHS 5/6 1784 RFQ
NTK586DAE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1557.36 nm, RoHS 5/6 2040 RFQ
NTK586CYE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1556.55 nm, RoHS 5/6 1486 RFQ
NTK586CWE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1555.75 nm, RoHS 5/6 2749 RFQ
NTK586CUE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1554.94 nm, RoHS 5/6 2352 RFQ
NTK586CQE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1553.33 nm, RoHS 5/6 1286 RFQ
NTK586CNE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1552.52 nm, RoHS 5/6 2458 RFQ
NTK586CLE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1551.72 nm, RoHS 5/6 1143 RFQ
NTK586CJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1550.92 nm, RoHS 5/6 1682 RFQ
NTK586CGE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1550.12 nm, RoHS 5/6 3008 RFQ
NTK586CEE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1549.32 nm, RoHS 5/6 2551 RFQ
NTK586CCE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1548.51 nm, RoHS 5/6 3026 RFQ
NTK586CAE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1547.72 nm, RoHS 5/6 1717 RFQ
NTK586BYE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1546.92 nm, RoHS 5/6 1850 RFQ
NTK586BWE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1546.12 nm, RoHS 5/6 1943 RFQ
NTK586BSE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1544.53 nm, RoHS 5/6 3703 RFQ
NTK586BQE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1543.73 nm, RoHS 5/6 3453 RFQ
NTK586BNE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1542.94 nm, RoHS 5/6 3140 RFQ
NTK586BLE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1542.14 nm, RoHS 5/6 1228 RFQ
NTK586BJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1541.35 nm, RoHS 5/6 3669 RFQ
NTK586BGE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1540.56 nm, RoHS 5/6 3124 RFQ
NTK586BCE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1538.98 nm, RoHS 5/6 2367 RFQ
NTK586BAE5 CIENA NEW N/A TRANSCEIVER FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1538.19NM 3.3V 0TO70C SFP 2314 RFQ
NTK586AWE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1536.61 nm, RoHS 5/6 2513 RFQ
NTK586AUE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1535.82 nm, RoHS 5/6 1881 RFQ
NTK586ASE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1535.04 nm, RoHS 5/6 3237 RFQ
NTK586AQE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1534.25 nm, RoHS 5/6 1299 RFQ
NTK586ANE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1533.47 nm, RoHS 5/6 1299 RFQ
NTK586ALE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1532.68 nm, RoHS 5/6 885 RFQ
NTK586AJE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1531.90 nm, RoHS 5/6 3551 RFQ
NTK586AGE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1531.12 nm, RoHS 5/6 3736 RFQ
NTK586AEE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1530.33 nm, RoHS 5/6 3620 RFQ
NTK586ACE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1529.55 nm, RoHS 5/6 1032 RFQ
NTK586AAE5 NORTEL USED N/A Transceiver FC-100/200/400/OC-48 DWDM 1528.77 nm, RoHS 5/6 1348 RFQ
6224 LANCOM SYSTEMS USED N/A TRANSCEIVER 100BASE-TX 3041 RFQ
DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW HP NEW 102646364710 TRANSCEIVER 1/2/4-Gbps FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP 1465 RFQ
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T GENERIC REF N/A Tranceiver Module 1598 RFQ
15305-S4.1-2-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-4 S4.1-2-LC MODULE ,15305 2048 RFQ
15305-L16.2-1-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-16 L16.2-1-LC MODULE,1530 2803 RFQ
15305-S1.1-8-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-1 S1.1-8-LC MODULE,15305 3322 RFQ
15305-S1.1-2-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-1 S1.1-2-LC,15305 1353 RFQ
TL-SM221A COMPUFOX NEW N/A TP-Link Compatible 100Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , TX 3603 RFQ
TL-SM221B COMPUFOX NEW N/A TP-Link Compatible 100Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , TX 1288 RFQ
TL-SM311LM COMPUFOX NEW N/A TP-Link Compatible 1000Base-SX Multi-mode MiniGBIC module, 850nm 2185 RFQ
TL-SM311LS COMPUFOX NEW N/A TP-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX Single-mode MiniGBIC module, 1310 2230 RFQ
TL-SM321A COMPUFOX NEW N/A TP-Link Compatible 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, TX 2270 RFQ
TL-SM321B COMPUFOX NEW N/A TP-Link Compatible 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, TX 3239 RFQ
CL1333003 NORTEL NEW 704364029096 TMSpeed MCP MDA base boards. 2271 RFQ
TFC-110S60I TREND MICRO NEW N/A TFC-110S60i Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode 3406 RFQ
10063 TANDBERG REF N/A TAPE DRIVE 3599 RFQ
JD119B-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLX SMF SFP 2868 RFQ
JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLX SFP 3594 RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLX SFP 3756 RFQ
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLX SFP 2263 RFQ
SFP-SX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP PERP F/ZYXEL MMF 850NM 550M SFP-SX 2571 RFQ
320-2881-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP PERP F/DELL MMF 850NM 550M SFP-SX- 3079 RFQ
SFP-GIG-SX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP PERP F/ALCATEL MMF 850NM 550M SFP- 2515 RFQ
E1MG-SX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP 918 RFQ
TXN31111-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP 1899 RFQ
DEM-311GT-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP 1754 RFQ
AGM731F-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP 1598 RFQ
SFP-GE-S10K-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP PERP F/ZTE SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX- 1557 RFQ
320-2879-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP PERP F/DELL SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX 1621 RFQ
SFP-GIG-LX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP PERP F/ALCATEL SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP 1914 RFQ
3CSFP92-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP PERP F/3COM SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX 3196 RFQ
10052-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP PERP EXTREME SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-L 3614 RFQ
TXN22120-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1871 RFQ
DEM-310GT-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP 2738 RFQ
E1MG-LX-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP 2476 RFQ
AGM732F-AOTK ADDONICS TECHNOLOGIES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP 1826 RFQ
R115-23 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A T3 BNC Copper to T3 fiber 1238 RFQ
CSDTF1011-100 TRANSITION NETWORKS USED 648177007189 T1/E1 TWISTED PAIR COPPER FIBER SLIDE IN MODULE MEDIA CONVERTERS 2830 RFQ
AA1419075-E6 NORTEL NEW 56097067785 T1 SFP 1847 RFQ
504A COMPAQ REF N/A SYNOPTICS AUI-10BFL TRANSCEIVER, FBR 3046 RFQ
504A DEC REF N/A SYNOPTICS AUI-10BFL TRANSCEIVER, FBR 2012 RFQ
NS-500-MSX GIGATECH NEW N/A SX Transceiver Mini-GBIC Juniper/NetScreen 500 Compatible 913 RFQ
NS-500-MSX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SX Transceiver Mini-GBIC Juniper/NetScreen 3479 RFQ
J4113-69001 HP NEW N/A SWITCH MODULE SINGLE PORT GIGABIT-SX J4113-69001 3765 RFQ
FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 REF NEW N/A SW SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER 1571 RFQ
1818-2412 IBM NEW N/A SW 4 GBPS SFP TRANSCVR PAIR 2418 RFQ
3C16930 3COM NEW N/A SUPERSTACK II SWITCH ATM OC-3 MM MODULE 945 RFQ
FTLF8524E2KNL SUN REF N/A Sun StorageTek Enterprise Fiber Optic LC MultiMode 850nm SFP (mi 2219 RFQ
10GBASE-ER MARCONI NEW N/A SU69CC 1184 RFQ
AA1419036 NORTEL NEW 704364262622 STP CRK 1530NM 70KM 3667 RFQ
15216-FLA-8-60.6 CISCO NEW N/A STP - TPASY,OEM,OADM,8-CH,-COMMUNICATION 3729 RFQ
LH2001A-SC-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1780 RFQ
LH2001A-ST-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2456 RFQ
LH740-TPSCM-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1645 RFQ
LH740-TPSCS20-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2365 RFQ
LH741-TPSTSXM N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2377 RFQ
LHC5129A-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1527 RFQ
LHC5130A-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1749 RFQ
LMC7001A-R4 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2987 RFQ
LMC7002A-R4 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2561 RFQ
LMC7003A-R4 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2245 RFQ
LMC7005A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2091 RFQ
LME002A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2804 RFQ
LME020A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2671 RFQ
LME021A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2701 RFQ
LE1501A-R2 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1432 RFQ
LE1502A-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3590 RFQ
LE1505A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 997 RFQ
LE180A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2941 RFQ
LE2122A-R4 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3743 RFQ
LBH100AE-H-SC N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3775 RFQ
LBH100AE-H-ST N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3068 RFQ
LBH100A-HD-ST-24 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1831 RFQ
LBH100A-H-SC N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3270 RFQ
LBH100A-H-SC-12 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2712 RFQ
LBH100A-H-SC-24 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 904 RFQ
LBH100A-H-ST N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2158 RFQ
LBH100A-H-ST-12 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3178 RFQ
LBH100A-H-ST-24 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1376 RFQ
LBH100A-MT N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2987 RFQ
LBH100A-P-SC N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3282 RFQ
LBH100A-P-SSC N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1954 RFQ
LBH100A-P-ST N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1408 RFQ
LBH100A-SC N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1716 RFQ
LBH100A-SSC N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1785 RFQ
LBH100A-ST N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3012 RFQ
LBH150AE-ST N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3130 RFQ
LPD401A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3487 RFQ
LPD500A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1650 RFQ
LPD502A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2708 RFQ
LPM600A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1372 RFQ
LPM601A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2274 RFQ
LMC1001A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3638 RFQ
LMC211A-MM N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2656 RFQ
LMC211A-SM N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3404 RFQ
LMC212A-MM-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2121 RFQ
LMC212A-SM-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1416 RFQ
LMC3026C N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1531 RFQ
LMC3034C N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2031 RFQ
LMC3036C N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1660 RFQ
LMC3058C N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3000 RFQ
LMC5036C N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1431 RFQ
LMC1009A-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3749 RFQ
LMC155A-ST N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2276 RFQ
MT660A-MM N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3543 RFQ
MT662A-MSC N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2585 RFQ
IC456A-R5 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1646 RFQ
IC620A-F N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2390 RFQ
IC820A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1493 RFQ
IC821A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2552 RFQ
IC107A-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2775 RFQ
IC108A N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 1910 RFQ
IC109A-R3 N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3116 RFQ
ME660A-MST N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 2137 RFQ
IC1474A-F N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 894 RFQ
IC1625A-F N OR A NEW N/A Stock. Franchise Line 3329 RFQ
SFP-100-BX20LT 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2431 RFQ
SFP-TX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2865 RFQ
XBR-000097 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2279 RFQ
XBR-000143 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2788 RFQ
FCL-8520-3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3412 RFQ
FCMJ-8520-3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3257 RFQ
FCMJ-8521-3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3006 RFQ
FTL-1319-3D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1622 RFQ
FTL-1519-3D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3343 RFQ
FTL-8519-3D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3456 RFQ
I-MGBIC-GLX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2816 RFQ
LC-GBIC-LX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2473 RFQ
LC-GBIC-SX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2759 RFQ
LC-GBIC-T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2273 RFQ
OC12-SFP-LR2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1017 RFQ
OC48-SFP-LR2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3496 RFQ
OC48-SFP-SR1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2584 RFQ
OM-10GBASE-ER 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3723 RFQ
OM-10GBASE-LR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1570 RFQ
OM-10GBASE-SR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2890 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1590 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1650 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1610 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2171 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1490 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1042 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1510 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2960 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1530 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2114 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1550 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 855 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1570 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3675 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1590 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2811 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1610 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2605 RFQ
DEM-310GM2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2913 RFQ
DEM-312GT2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3407 RFQ
DGS-701 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 888 RFQ
GBIC-ZX-80 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2954 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1470 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1843 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1490 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 869 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1510 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 845 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1530 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1497 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1550 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2100 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1570 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3218 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1590 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 816 RFQ
GIC-CWDM-1610 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1221 RFQ
GLC-BX-D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1578 RFQ
GLC-BX-U 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1584 RFQ
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2619 RFQ
GBIC-LX-10 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2368 RFQ
GLC-SX-MM-RGD 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1505 RFQ
GLC-T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3483 RFQ
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1207 RFQ
700013139 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2964 RFQ
A7475A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1489 RFQ
A7476A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1554 RFQ
A7477A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 815 RFQ
A7478A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1587 RFQ
A7479A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 975 RFQ
A7480A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3629 RFQ
A7481A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3249 RFQ
A7482A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1657 RFQ
AA1419036-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3778 RFQ
0231A085 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1075 RFQ
0231A11U 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1343 RFQ
0231A11V 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1576 RFQ
0231A12T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1450 RFQ
0231A12U 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3624 RFQ
0231A321 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2401 RFQ
AA1419030-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2564 RFQ
AA1419031-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3688 RFQ
AA1419032-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2438 RFQ
AA1419033-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1555 RFQ
AA1419034-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1388 RFQ
AA1419035-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3152 RFQ
0231A449 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1475 RFQ
0231A450 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1862 RFQ
0231A451 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2149 RFQ
0231A452 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3686 RFQ
0231A453 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2486 RFQ
0231A454 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3249 RFQ
0231A455 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3264 RFQ
3CXENPAK91 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1384 RFQ
AA1419004-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2848 RFQ
AA1419017-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2606 RFQ
AA1419018-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1663 RFQ
AA1419019-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3764 RFQ
AA1419020-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3497 RFQ
AA1419021-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2891 RFQ
AA1419022-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2533 RFQ
AA1419023-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2519 RFQ
AA1419024-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2219 RFQ
3CXENPAK94 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2938 RFQ
3CXENPAK95 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1684 RFQ
AA1419001-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2887 RFQ
AA1419003-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2425 RFQ
AA1419025-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1573 RFQ
AA1419026-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2684 RFQ
AA1419027-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3015 RFQ
AA1419028-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3043 RFQ
AA1419029-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2048 RFQ
AA1419037-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3721 RFQ
AA1419038-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 962 RFQ
AA1419039-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2278 RFQ
AA1419040-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3744 RFQ
AA1419041-E5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1205 RFQ
AA1419043 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2955 RFQ
AA1419043-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2267 RFQ
AA1419051-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2937 RFQ
AA1419053-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2827 RFQ
AA1419054-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 993 RFQ
AA1419055-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1346 RFQ
AA1419056-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1455 RFQ
AA1419057-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2490 RFQ
AA1419058-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1091 RFQ
AA1419059-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2996 RFQ
AA1419060-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3613 RFQ
AA1419061-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2652 RFQ
AA1419062-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1392 RFQ
AA1419068-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1422 RFQ
AA1419070-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 986 RFQ
AA1419071-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2273 RFQ
AA1419076-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2277 RFQ
AA1419077-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1187 RFQ
AGM721T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2521 RFQ
AGM722F 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1851 RFQ
AT-G8BD-14 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1191 RFQ
AT-G8LX10 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3073 RFQ
AT-G8LX25 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1179 RFQ
AT-G8LX40 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 870 RFQ
AT-G8LX70 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1073 RFQ
AT-G8T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3209 RFQ
AT-G8ZX70-1310 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2290 RFQ
AT-G8ZX70-1570 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3547 RFQ
AT-G8ZX70-1590 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3574 RFQ
AT-G8ZX70-1610 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1344 RFQ
AA1419069-E6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1350 RFQ
AT-SPBD10-14 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3122 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1470 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 861 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1490 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2680 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1510 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1791 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1530 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 888 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1550 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1869 RFQ
AT-SPZX80-1570 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2757 RFQ
0231A456 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2167 RFQ
10GBASE-LX4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3660 RFQ
1184544P1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2834 RFQ
1184544P5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2190 RFQ
1184560P1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1007 RFQ
1184560P5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1924 RFQ
1184560P6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1096 RFQ
1184561P4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3514 RFQ
1200482G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3336 RFQ
1442300G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 1548 RFQ
2312172 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 2323 RFQ
10114 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3648 RFQ
3CGBIC93A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 3640 RFQ
LMC155A N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 2107 RFQ
LBH110A-ST N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 3618 RFQ
LE1506A N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 3743 RFQ
ICD100A N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 986 RFQ
LMC270A-MM-SC N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 1499 RFQ
LG741-TXLXSC N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 3379 RFQ
LGC5950C-R2 N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 2263 RFQ
LGC1713A-SX-US N OR A NEW N/A Stock Franchise Line 2315 RFQ
X2-10GB-SR DELL NEW N/A stock 1687 RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 DELL NEW N/A stock 1866 RFQ
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 JUNIPER NEW 832938043084 stock 2683 RFQ
PE-1OC12-ATM-MM JUNIPER NEW N/A STM-4/OC-12 ATM MMF PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD 3495 RFQ
PB-2OC3-ATM-SMIR JUNIPER NEW N/A STM-1/OC-3 ATM SMF-IR 2018 RFQ
NTK590NH NORTEL NEW N/A STM-1/4/16 CWDM SFP, 1510nm, SMF 80km, LC Connector 2860 RFQ
2131-13-01 TELCO USED N/A Standalone 100 MB TX-FX 3066 RFQ
2131-14-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A Standalone 100 MB TX-FX 1477 RFQ
J-E-CF-02(SC) N OR A REF N/A STAND-ALONE MEDIA CONVERTER 2840 RFQ
6SSRM-02 CABLETRON NEW N/A SSR module, 2-slots 1102 RFQ
SRX-MP-1SFP JUNIPER NEW 832938047105 SRX-MP-1SFP 869 RFQ
SRX600-SRE6H JUNIPER NEW 832938046450 SRE 6 ADV SVCS & HIGH MEMORY CPNT MAIN SYSTEM BOARD F/ SRX650 SE 2506 RFQ
SR0000024E5 NORTEL NEW N/A SR4134, VPN, PSEC, FLD INSTL 1191 RFQ
405287-001 COMPAQ NEW N/A SPS-TRANSCEIVER 4GB SW SFP 2578 RFQ
657883-001 REF REF N/A SPS-SFP TRANSCEIVER 8GBIT LC 3301 RFQ
DS-X9112 HP NEW N/A SPS-Module,12 Port,4GB FC 1096 RFQ
DS-X9124 HP REF N/A SPS-Module, 24 Port, 4GB, FC 3745 RFQ
234458-001 HP NEW N/A SPS-MOD GBIC SHORTWAVE 3553 RFQ
SSDTF1011-105 TRANSITION NETWORKS NEW 648177008704 SPEEDTOUCH 510 MODEM 1075 RFQ
EBRIDGE1CT SONY NEW N/A Sony Ebridge1ct EBRIDGE1CT 936 RFQ
QR427A HP NEW 886111664092 Solarflare 10GBASE sfp+ transceiver - Allow for 7-10 day deliver 1179 RFQ
SN-SFP-FCGEMM-LC CISCO NEW 746320740614 SN 5400 SFP FIBER CH MM OR GB CONNECTOR 1281 RFQ
SMC6900FSSC SMC NEW N/A SMC6900FSSC SMC EXPANSION SWITCH 1178 RFQ
SMC1GSFP-SX SMC NEW 662698594485 Smc Tigeraccess Sfp Gigabit Transceiver SMC1GSFP-SX 1609 RFQ
SMC10GXEN-ER COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Extreme-Reach 1550nm 80km SMF 1558 RFQ
SMC10GXEN-SR COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Short-Reach 850nm 300m 1832 RFQ
SMC10GXEN-LR COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK 1266 RFQ
SMCBGZLCX1 COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 3105 RFQ
SMCBGZLCX1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SMC compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 2987 RFQ
SMCBGZSCX1 COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1110 RFQ
SMC1GSFP-SX COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 2422 RFQ
SMCBGSLCX1 COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1000BASE-SX LC SFP Mini-GBIC 1631 RFQ
SMCBGLLCX1 COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1000BASE-LX LC SFP Mini-GBIC 2436 RFQ
SMC1GSFP-LX COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1000Base-LH/LX SFP 1310nm 1504 RFQ
SMCBGLSCX1 COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1-Port SM 1000BASE-LX 1310nm GBIC 1503 RFQ
SMCBGSSCX1 COMPUFOX NEW N/A SMC compatible 1-Port MM 1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC 1152 RFQ
6SSRM-02 ENTERASYS NETWORKS NEW 647030006840 SmartSwitch Router Module 6SSRM-02 3140 RFQ
SSR-ARE ENTERASYS NETWORKS NEW N/A SmartSwitch Router Modul (fr SSR-8/16) SSR-ARE 1747 RFQ
SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER NEW 832938065864 SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE CPNT 100BASE-FX FAST ENET OPTIC 3011 RFQ
SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER NEW 832938025646 SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE CPNT 1000BSX GBIT ENET OPTIC (CTOBR3 3189 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER NEW N/A Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module ( 3481 RFQ
SFP-1GE-T CISCO NEW N/A Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module 1856 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER NEW N/A Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic M 2558 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER NEW N/A Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic M 1705 RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER NEW 832938038684 SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10 2647 RFQ
SFP4-SW-JD4 GIGATECH NEW N/A Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) 4GB 4 Pack Qlogic Compatible 3368 RFQ
50-14905 IMC NETWORKS NEW 663069002660 SM1300 10 mbps IMcV-PIM TP/FO SM-SC 3262 RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-ZR GENERIC REF N/A SM 1550Nm XENPAK 80Km Cisco Compatible 2145 RFQ
TP0XSPLRF0S HP NEW N/A Single Mode SFP Pair 1513 RFQ
SMFLR-1-155-SFP CISCO USED N/A Single Mode Fiber FRU (Long Reach) MGX - 10-1280-01 3231 RFQ
A6203A REF REF N/A SHORTWAVE OPTICAL GBIC 3586 RFQ
1740-2210 IBM REF N/A SHORT WAVE SFP 2229 RFQ
A5225A HP NEW 88698399378 Short Wave GBIC 1990-2292 3296 RFQ
SFP-1OC48-SR CISCO USED N/A Short Reach OC48 SFP 1095 RFQ
10052 UNION TECHNOLOGY NEW N/A Ships Same or Next-Day* & Available Online -- UNIRISE CLEARFIT C 2732 RFQ
855-10622 B And B ELECTRONICS NEW N/A Ships Same or Next-Day* & Available Online -- MINIMC 3041 RFQ
855-19722 B And B ELECTRONICS NEW N/A Ships Same or Next-Day* & Available Online -- IE-MINIMC 1186 RFQ
MC112CS LINK NEW N/A Ships Same or Next-Day* & Available Online -- 10/100MBPS WDM MED 1841 RFQ
MC110CS LINK NEW N/A Ships Same or Next-Day* & Available Online -- 10/100MBPS SINGLE- 3188 RFQ
SFP10GSR ZYXEL NEW N/A SFP10GSR Zyxel 1086 RFQ
SFP10GLR ZYXEL NEW N/A SFP10GLR Zyxel 2109 RFQ
ONS-SI-2G-S1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP-OC48/STM16 SR, ITEMP Cisco Compatible 3277 RFQ
ONS-SI-2G-S1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP-OC48/STM16 SR, ITEMP, Cisco Comp. 918 RFQ
ONS-SI-155-L1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP-OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, ITEMP Cisco Compatible 979 RFQ
ONS-SI-155-L1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP-OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, ITEMP Cisco Comp. 2661 RFQ
ONS-SI-155-I1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP-OC3/STM1 IR1, ITEMP Cisco Compatible 812 RFQ
ONS-SI-155-I1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP-OC3/STM1 IR1, ITEMP Cisco Comp. 2882 RFQ
ONS-SI-622-L2 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP-OC12/STM4 LR, ITEMP Cisco Compatible 1108 RFQ
SFP-OC12-IR JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP-OC12-IR 2622 RFQ
ONS-SE-155-1550 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP-OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1550NM, Ext Cisco Compatible- 1 Week 2309 RFQ
ONS-SE-622-1470 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP-OC-12/STM-4, CWDM, 1470 NM, Ext Cisco Compatible- 1 Week 2595 RFQ
SFP-GIG-LH40-AS N OR A NEW N/A SFP-GIG-LH40-AS 2716 RFQ
ONS-SE-G2F-SX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC- MM- LC Cisco Compatible 862 RFQ
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A CISCO NEW N/A SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m 1920 RFQ
SFP-GE-L 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH 968 RFQ
SFP-4 RAD NEW N/A SFP-4. Fast Ethernet/STM-1 LC. 1550 1038 RFQ
SFP-1OC48-IR JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP-1OC48-IR 1538 RFQ
SFP-1GE-LX CISCO NEW N/A SFP-1GE-LX 2033 RFQ
SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER NEW 832938026155 SFP-1GE-LX 2504 RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-59.7 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP- OC-48/STM16, 1559.79nm Cisco Compatible- 3 Weeks 2976 RFQ
ONS-SE-100-FX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP- 100Mbps SR 1310nm MM LC EXT-TEMP Cisco Compatible- 3-5 days 1247 RFQ
ONS-SI-GE-SX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP- 1000BASE-SX I-TEMP Cisco Compatible 1782 RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-U 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP,155M,20KM1550nm/1310nmDDM ,LC 881 RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-D 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP,155M,20KM1310nm/1550nmDDM ,LC 1143 RFQ
X6563-R6-C NETAPP USED N/A SFP+FOR X1107OPT,10GBE SHORT R 3284 RFQ
SFP-10GB-SR-AX AXIOM NEW N/A SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in m 2067 RFQ
E10GSFPSR DELL NEW N/A SFP+ Module 1338 RFQ
XBR-000198 IBM NEW N/A SFP+ 16Gbps 10Km LW 3046 RFQ
SFPP-10GE-ZR JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, SMF, 1550nm for 80KM transmissi 1621 RFQ
SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850nm for 300m transmissio 2346 RFQ
SFPP-10GE-ZR GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10GbE Pluggable 1550nm 80KM Juniper MX&T Compatible- 3-5 d 1820 RFQ
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km Juniper EX Compatible- 3-5 days 2282 RFQ
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GB 850nm 300m Juniper QFX Compatible 1678 RFQ
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER NEW 832938057784 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m 1473 RFQ
JD092B 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 2528 RFQ
EX-SFP-10GE-LR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-LR LC 1310nm,SMF up to 10km 1190 RFQ
EX-SFP-10GE-LR GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Juniper EX Compatible 1036 RFQ
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB 1550nm 40km Juniper QFX Compatible- 3-5 day 3018 RFQ
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB 1310nm 10km Juniper QFX Compatible 1314 RFQ
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER NEW 832938057777 SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km tran 3155 RFQ
JD094B 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 996 RFQ
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km tran 3327 RFQ
SFP-10GB-LR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP+ 10G1310nm 10km Dual LC DDM SMF 2102 RFQ
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER NEW 832938057791 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10 1706 RFQ
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10 GbE SR optics 850nm 300m Juniper SRX Compatible 3782 RFQ
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10 GbE LRM optics 1310nm 220m Juniper SRX Compatible 3510 RFQ
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP+ 10 GbE ER optics 1550nm 40km Juniper SRX Compatible- 3-5 da 3745 RFQ
TUG-GLC-SX-MM CISCO REF N/A SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 2877 RFQ
RX-70KM-SFP-AS AGILESTAR REF N/A SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 945 RFQ
2312170 HUAWEI NEW N/A SFP Transceiver Module 2368 RFQ
AA1419038 NORTEL NEW 704364262646 SFP Transceiver Module 917 RFQ
45W0499 IBM NEW 883436031547 SFP Transceiver 4 Gbps 30Km ELW 1920 RFQ
45W0498 IBM NEW 883436031516 SFP TRANSCEIVER 4 GBPS 10KM LW 8-PACK 3006 RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL DELL NEW N/A SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASESX 850NM 550M 3514 RFQ
22R0484 IBM REF N/A SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE 1158 RFQ
SFP-SW10-100-R MRV REF N/A SFP SUPPORT 1371 RFQ
FTLF1319P1BTL ADVA OPTICAL REF N/A SFP SINGLE-MODE 1310NM 2223 RFQ
1442702PG2 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP OC-3 Bidirectional 1550/1310nm Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 3043 RFQ
1442702PG1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP OC-3 Bidirectional 1310/1550nm Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 2996 RFQ
SFP-1000SX-M-550M-T B And B ELECTRONICS NEW N/A SFP MODULE, 1000BASE-SX, MM 550M, LC CONNECTOR, WT 1516 RFQ
SFP-GE40KT15R13 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP module supporting 1000BASE-BX,DOWNLI NK, at 40 km. (Tx1550 2380 RFQ
SFP2 RAD NEW N/A SFP Module 2826 RFQ
1442340G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP GIGE 1310NM SMF 40KM 1102 RFQ
1442320G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP GIGE 1310NM SMF 20KM 2461 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1590nm for 80 km transmission 3485 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1550nm for 80 km transmission 2456 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1510nm for 80 km transmission 3774 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1470nm for 80 km transmission 1743 RFQ
SFP-26 BOSCH NEW N/A SFP FIBER MODULE MM 1550/1310NMCPNT 2KM DISTANCE 1SC FIBER CONNE 3429 RFQ
1442390G6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP DWDM GIGE 1559.79 120KM 1646 RFQ
1442390G5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP DWDM GIGE 1558.17 120KM 2440 RFQ
1442390G4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP DWDM GIGE 1556.55 120KM 2380 RFQ
1442390G3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP DWDM GIGE 1554.94 120KM 2013 RFQ
1442390G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP DWDM GIGE 1539.77 120KM 2448 RFQ
1442390G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP DWDM GIGE 1538.19 120KM 3155 RFQ
1442351G8 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP CWDM GIGE 1610NM 50KM 3238 RFQ
1442351G4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP CWDM GIGE 1570NM 50KM 2605 RFQ
1442351G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP CWDM GIGE 1530NM 50KM 1387 RFQ
1442351G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP CWDM GIGE 1510NM 50KM 1911 RFQ
AA1419057-E6 NORTEL NEW 849064008337 SFP CWDM DDI (LC) - 1550NM 40KM 1771 RFQ
AA1419025-E5 NORTEL NEW 56097041716 SFP CWDM (LC) - 1470NM 40KM 2471 RFQ
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW JUNIPER NEW 832938057838 SFP 8GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW CPNT OPTICS 2955 RFQ
1440882G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 3.125G 1310NM 40KM 1006 RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV BROCADE NEW N/A sfp 2gbps 1880 RFQ
XBR-000190 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1GBE COPPER 1PK ROHS Brocade Compatible 2676 RFQ
1442180G1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX 80KM Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 2058 RFQ
1442140G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1490NM TX 1310NM RX 40KM 3484 RFQ
1442110G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1490NM TX 1310NM RX 10KM 1199 RFQ
1442180G2 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX 80KM Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 1616 RFQ
1442140G1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 40KM Adtran Compatible 3004 RFQ
1442120G1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 20KM Adtran Compatible 2795 RFQ
1442110G1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 10KM Adtran Compatible 2868 RFQ
1442140G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 40KM 3594 RFQ
1442110G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 10KM 2574 RFQ
SFP-6 RAD NEW N/A SFP 1310 SM 1000BASELX 10KM RAD ETX202 2024 RFQ
AT-SPFX-2 ALLIEDTELE NEW 767035182339 SFP 100BaseFX/LC (Original Allied Telesyn) 2983 RFQ
EX-SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER NEW 832938044654 SFP 100base-LH Fast Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km transmissio 1261 RFQ
SRX-SFP-FE-FX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver Juniper SRX Compatible 3021 RFQ
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20km Juniper EX Compatible- 3-5 day 1749 RFQ
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 100BASE-BX TX1310/RX1550 20km Juniper EX Compatible- 3-5 day 2421 RFQ
1442610G1C 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 100B-LX GIGE 1310 SMF 10KM 1614 RFQ
J4860A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-ZX 1827 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-T GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Module Juniper CTS2000 Compatibl 2802 RFQ
SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER NEW 832938023499 SFP 1000BASE-T Gigabit Copper Transceiver SFP Module 3450 RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-T Gig-E Optic Module Juniper SRX Compatible 3146 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-T Gig-E Module Juniper CTS2000 Compatible 1751 RFQ
QFX-SFP-1GE-T GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver 100m Juniper QFX Compatible 2920 RFQ
700283872 AVAYA NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5) Transceiver 2320 RFQ
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER NEW 832938057814 SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m tr 2786 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Module Juniper CTS2000 Compatib 3407 RFQ
JX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER NEW 832938031630 SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit 3383 RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-SX Gig-E Optic Module Juniper SRX Compatible 2424 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-SX Gig-E Module Juniper CTS2000 Compatible 2900 RFQ
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-SX GE Optics 850nm 550m Juniper QFX Compatible 1371 RFQ
J4858A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-SX 1620 RFQ
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER NEW 832938057807 SFP 1000BASE-LXG EIIT OPTICS CPNT 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION O 3434 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-LX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Module Juniper CTS2000 Compatib 1960 RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-LX Gig-E Optic Module Juniper SRX Compatible 2025 RFQ
CTP-SFP-1GE-LX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-LX Gig-E Module Juniper CTS2000 Compatible 814 RFQ
J4859A 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-LX 2277 RFQ
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-LH Gig-E Optic Module Juniper SRX Compatible 1237 RFQ
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 HUAWEI NEW N/A SFP 1000Base-LH 1345 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 40km Juniper EX Compatible-3-5 da 2827 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 10km Juniper EX Compatible-3-5 da 1235 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-BX TX1490/RX1310 10km Juniper EX Compatible 2626 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-BX TX1310/RX1550 40km Juniper EX Compatible-3-5 da 2934 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-BX TX1310/RX1550 10km Juniper EX Compatible-3-5 da 996 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000BASE-BX TX1310/RX1490 10km Juniper EX Compatible 3700 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 JUNIPER NEW 832938042346 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 2810 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 JUNIPER NEW 832938044685 SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1310NM/RX 1550NM 3741 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 JUNIPER NEW 832938044678 SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT CPNT ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1550NM/RX 1310N 1923 RFQ
OAW-SFP-TX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000B-T Alcatel Omniaccess Wireless Compatible 2602 RFQ
OAW-SFP-LX GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1000B-LX Alcatel Omniaccess Wireless Compatible 3353 RFQ
ONS-SE-100-BX10U GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP -10/100 BX-U, EXT-TEMP Cisco Compatible- 3-5 days 2148 RFQ
ONS-SE-100-BX10D GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT-TEMP Cisco Compatible- 3-5 days 2890 RFQ
ONS-SE-155-1550 CISCO NEW N/A SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT 2191 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1610nm for 80 km transmission 2815 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1570nm for 80 km transmission 1114 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1530nm for 80 km transmission 872 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 JUNIPER NEW N/A SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1490nm for 80 km transmission 2465 RFQ
SFP-GIG-LH40 ALCATEL NEW 849064002472 SFP 2348 RFQ
FTRJ1521P1BCL FINISAR NEW N/A SFP 858 RFQ
FTLF1322P1BTR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A SFP 1891 RFQ
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER NEW 832938051416 SFF PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET SR CPNT OPTICS 850NM F/ UP TO 300M TRANS 933 RFQ
50-14301 N OR A NEW N/A Seachoice 100mA 15V (1.5W) Solar Panel for Battery Maintenance M 3198 RFQ
ET90110WDM STARTECH NEW 65030820486 SC - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 1202 RFQ
4201 SAFCO PRODUCTS COMPANY NEW 73555420104 Safco Nail Head Wall Coat Rack, Three Hooks, Metal, Satin Alumin 2977 RFQ
4200 SAFCO PRODUCTS COMPANY NEW 73555420005 Safco Nail Head Coat Hook Panel - 2 Hook - 9.07 kg Capacity - 1 818 RFQ
4202 SAFCO PRODUCTS COMPANY NEW 73555420203 Safco Nail Head Coat Hook - 6 Hook - 27.22 kg Capacity - 1 Size 3408 RFQ
2133-14-01 TELCO NEW N/A SA.100M TX to 100M FX SM/SC 1205 RFQ
2111-13-B TELCO USED N/A SA, 10M TP to FL MM/SC 854 RFQ
05090660 PERLE SYSTEMS NEW 734660906005 S-1110PP-SFP-XT POE+ MEDIA CTR PERP 10/100/1000BASET-100BASE-X S 2731 RFQ
05090720 PERLE SYSTEMS NEW N/A S-1110-S2LC10-XT 10/100/1000 PERP BASE-T RJ45 10KM SM 2LC 3019 RFQ
NETCOM2 KEYSTONE NEW N/A RS232 TO TCP/IP CONVERTER; WIT H CONNECTING CABLE 2432 RFQ
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N JDS UNIPHASE CORPORATION NEW N/A RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 850 nm SW SFP Transceiver 3455 RFQ
FVT-0104TXFC N OR A NEW N/A RJ-45 / SC-Einzelmodus, bis zu 20 km 2303 RFQ
FVT-0204TXFC N OR A NEW N/A RJ-45 / SC, bis zu 20 km 1831 RFQ
FVT-0203TXFC N OR A NEW N/A RJ-45 / SC 3638 RFQ
FIBER-3000-1S-WWR N OR A NEW N/A RFS7000 SERIES/ES3000 FIBER TRANSCEIVER 3104 RFQ
4220 LANCOM SYSTEMS USED N/A Repeater 3713 RFQ
FEB-M10I-M7I-R JUNIPER NEW N/A Redundant M10i Forwarding Engine Board with 128MB DRAM 2248 RFQ
MMF-1-155-SFP CISCO NEW N/A Real Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver 10-1308-10 1310 3304 RFQ
9PFLST B And B ELECTRONICS NEW N/A Rail-mountable, Panel-mountable 2700 RFQ
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 JUNIPER NEW 832938057760 QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transm 2441 RFQ
SFP2-SW-03 QLOGIC NEW 783386010398 QLOGIC SFP2-SW-03 8 PACK SW LC OPTIC SFP 1837 RFQ
FTLF8524E2KNL QLOGIC NEW N/A Qlogic PCI-E Single Port FC Network Adapter 3779 RFQ
FTLF8519F2KCL QLOGIC USED N/A QLOGIC FTLF8519F2KCL 2GB PCI-X SINGLE FC HOST ADAPTER 2645 RFQ
SFP8-SW-4PK 3RD PARTY NEW N/A QLogic Compatible 8Gb (4-pack) short-wave, 850nm SFP+ optics wit 3479 RFQ
SFP8-SW-1PK 3RD PARTY NEW N/A QLogic Compatible 8Gb short-wave, 850nm SFP+ optics with LC con 2136 RFQ
X2-SW-01 3RD PARTY NEW N/A QLogic Compatible 10Gb short-wave, 850nm X2 optic transceiver wi 3541 RFQ
X2-LW-01 3RD PARTY NEW N/A QLogic Compatible 10Gb long-wave, 1310nm X2 optic transceiver wi 2615 RFQ
FTLF8529P3BCV DELL NEW N/A Qlogic 16GFC MMF 850nm VCSEL LC SFP+ 3688 RFQ
05059710 PERLE SYSTEMS NEW 734660597104 PSFP-1000-S2LC10 GIGABIT SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310NM 2LC 10KM 3670 RFQ
AGM732F OEM REF N/A PROSAFE GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-LX FIBER SFP 2001 RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-D PROLABO NEW N/A ProLabs Bidi-SFP Fast Ethernet Tx1550/Rx1310nm 910 RFQ
459006-B21 PROLABO NEW N/A PROLABS 10GBASE -SR X2 MODULE 2300 RFQ
GLC-SX-MM PROLABO NEW N/A ProLabs 1000BASE-SX 850nm Cisco Compatible 1035 RFQ
4210 HAMA NEW N/A Profil Duo III Tripod 973 RFQ
0231A833 HP NEW N/A ProCurve series switch 2-port SFP module - Includes two Small Fo 1592 RFQ
J4858C OEM NEW N/A ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC OEM compatable 1238 RFQ
J4858BR HP NEW N/A PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC 2437 RFQ
J8177B HP NEW 829160889627 PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000BASE-T MINI-GBIC 1432 RFQ
J4858C 3RD PARTY NEW N/A PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000 BASE SX MINI GBIC, 3rd Party 1183 RFQ
5905 LASKO PRODUCTS NEW N/A Pro Ceramic Utility Heater (5905) 3589 RFQ
4004991 N OR A NEW N/A PRISMA MEDIA CENTER CARD 2442 RFQ
4004893 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINXII10 2665 RFQ
1002928 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NEW N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWDM MC-SM1490-SC/UPC 1009 RFQ
1002929 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWD 3131 RFQ
1002930 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWD 3302 RFQ
1002933 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWD 2070 RFQ
J9144 DELL NEW N/A Poweredge R200 850 860 Bezel 2548 RFQ
OC48-SFP-SR1 GIGATECH NEW N/A POS OC-48 SR-1 Pluggable SFP Optic 2KM Brocade Compatible 3785 RFQ
OC48-SFP-IR1 GIGATECH NEW N/A POS OC-48 IR-1 Pluggable SFP Optic 15KM Brocade Compatible 1784 RFQ
OC12-SFP-MM 3RD PARTY NEW N/A POS OC-12 MM Pluggable SFP Optic 2Km Foundry Compatible 2317 RFQ
OC12-SFP-MM GIGATECH NEW N/A POS OC-12 MM Pluggable SFP Optic 2KM Brocade Compatible 3204 RFQ
OC12-SFP-IR1 BROCADE NEW 849064003868 POS OC-12 (STM-4) SR-1/IR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). 1133 RFQ
OC12-SFP-LR1 BROCADE NEW 849064012389 POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range 2269 RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-ER FOUNDRY NEW N/A Please Contact Peter To Order - 415.230.7833 1726 RFQ
GLC-LH-SM PROCUR NEW N/A Please ask for landed price 1855 RFQ
4200 IMAGISTICS NEW N/A Pitney Bowes Imagistics black laser toner, works with C140 / C14 3115 RFQ
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N DELL NEW N/A Picolight 4Gb Shortwave 850nm SFP 1800 RFQ
PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR JUNIPER NEW N/A PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper 1 Port STM4/OC12 ATM SFM-IR 3698 RFQ
10063 Ultronix F/S N/A PCI, 5.1 2521 RFQ
E-TBT-FRL-N-01(SC) NCR REF N/A PCI MEDIA CONVERTER 10Base-T TO 10BASE-FL(BEETLE/S) 1468 RFQ
NTNQ26AA NORTEL NEW N/A PASSPORT DS3 FUNC PROC 2654 RFQ
DS1404035-E5 NORTEL NEW 56097043710 PASSPORT 8648TXE 1377 RFQ
DS1404036 AVAYA NEW N/A PASSPORT 8608SXE 2630 RFQ
NTNQ69BA NORTEL NEW N/A PASSPORT 6480/7480 3796 RFQ
NTHW15AG NORTEL NEW N/A PASSPORT 4-PRT OC3C/STM1 ATM FUNCTION PROCESSOR 3363 RFQ
PB-PM JUNIPER NEW N/A Passive Monitoring PIC 3155 RFQ
PS-CF-01 IBM REF 648177003631 Part 1309 RFQ
PAN-SFP-SX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Palo Alto SFP SX Transceiver 3378 RFQ
AG2111005 NORTEL NEW N/A P111876 - 32 CONTEXT HARDWARE COMPRESSION DAUGHTER BOARD FOR 500 1319 RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV OVERLAND NEW N/A OVERLAND FINISAR 4GB SFP TRANSCIEVER 1374 RFQ
SR0011002E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OT SFP 1310nm STM1 LC 2km 1918 RFQ
1223-1-1 OSRAM NEW N/A OST MI CONVERTER 1765 RFQ
OSM-24GE-WAN CISCO REF 746320799643 OSM-2+4GE-WAN+ 1415 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR FOUNDRY NETWORKS NEW N/A Original Foundry 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 3166 RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1590 CISCO NEW 746320661810 Original Cisco 2777 RFQ
SR0011007E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTICAL MODULE SFP 850NM 1.25GBPS 3493 RFQ
SR4119013E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTICAL MODULE SFP 1550NM 1.25 2755 RFQ
SR0011009E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTICAL MODULE SFP 1310NM 1.25GBPS LC 40 KM 1262 RFQ
SR4119010E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTICAL MODULE ESFP 1550NM STM 3588 RFQ
SR4119011E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTICAL MODULE ESFP 1550NM 1.2 2499 RFQ
SR4119015E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTICAL MODULE ESFP 1550NM 1.2 3487 RFQ
SR4119009E5 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTICAL MODULE ESFP 1310NM STM 2674 RFQ
NTTP11BFE6 NORTEL NEW N/A OPTera Metro 5200 FC100/200/400-SM-LC-M SFP Module, RoHS 6/6 1178 RFQ
NT0H16MC NORTEL NEW N/A OPTera Metro 2.5 Gbps FLEX 850 nm DWDM (OTR) Band 4 Channel 3 1430 RFQ
NTTP01AF NORTEL NEW N/A OPTA3500 GBE OPT MOD 2947 RFQ
NTTP01RF NORTEL NEW N/A OPT SFP TRCVR 3715 RFQ
1442120G2 ADTN NEW N/A OPT NETWORK SFP UINIT 1998 RFQ
1442120G1 ADTN NEW N/A OPT LINE TERMINAL SFP 1635 RFQ
1442320G1 ADTN REF N/A OPT GBE SFP TRCVR 1171 RFQ
E1MG-SX FOUNDRY NEW N/A Open Box - Foundry Networks 1000 Base SX Mini GBIC 3316 RFQ
AT-MC1008-GB-60 ALLIED NEW N/A Open Box - Allied Telesis 1000Mbps AT MC1008/GB Media Converter 3438 RFQ
15454-SFP-GE-LX CISCO REF N/A ONS15454 1310NM TRCVR 2128 RFQ
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 JUNIPER NEW N/A One 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ pluggable module 3143 RFQ
CFP-40GBASE-LR4 JUNIPER NEW N/A One 40GBASE-LR4 CFP pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 1055 RFQ
CFP-100GBASE-LR4 JUNIPER NEW N/A One 100GBASE-LR4 CFP pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3b 3601 RFQ
4311-0 OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS NEW 800975023529 Omnitron systems FlexPoint 10FL/2 Fiber to Coax 802.3 4311-0 1088 RFQ
4341-1 OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS REF 667208434114 Omnitron Media Converter 10/100-100BFX SMF/SC 1300NM 1211 RFQ
MINIGBIC-SX ALCATEL NEW N/A Omniswitch OS7700 OS7800 OS8800 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC MMF - LC 3691 RFQ
SFP-GIG-LX ALCATEL NEW 849064002496 Omniswitch 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC SMF - LC 2852 RFQ
SFP-GIG-LX CISCO NEW N/A Omniswitch 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC SMF - LC 2219 RFQ
GBIC-LX ALCATEL NEW N/A Ominswitch Alcatel GBIC LX GBIC transceiver module - Plug-in mod 3385 RFQ
NTQ700AE NORTEL NEW N/A OM 3500 OC48 DWDM SFP MOD 3651 RFQ
SFP-SX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 2356 RFQ
SFP-ZX-80 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 3594 RFQ
SFP-100BX1310-20 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 2900 RFQ
SFP-100BX1550-20 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 976 RFQ
SFP-100FX-2 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 1384 RFQ
SFP-100LX-20 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 3348 RFQ
SFP-LHX1310-40 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 2482 RFQ
SFP-LX-10 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% Zyxel compatible 2105 RFQ
AA1419002 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 1048 RFQ
AA1419004 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 1068 RFQ
AA1419015 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 2132 RFQ
AA1419025 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 3491 RFQ
AA1419026 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 3147 RFQ
AA1419027 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 879 RFQ
AA1419028 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 3332 RFQ
AA1419029 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 2214 RFQ
AA1419030 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 2738 RFQ
AA1419031 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 2922 RFQ
AA1419032 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 1215 RFQ
AA1419037 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 2672 RFQ
AA1419043 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 2179 RFQ
AA1419069 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 2888 RFQ
AA1419070 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% nortel compatible 3545 RFQ
AGM721F AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% netgear compatible 3434 RFQ
AGM722F AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% netgear compatible 3740 RFQ
AGM731F AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% netgear compatible 855 RFQ
AXM762 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% netgear compatible 2806 RFQ
AGM732F AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% netgear compatible 818 RFQ
MFEFX1 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% linksys compatible 2693 RFQ
MFELX1 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% linksys compatible 3725 RFQ
MGBLH1 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% linksys compatible 2075 RFQ
MGBSX1 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% linksys compatible 2685 RFQ
MGBT1 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% linksys compatible 3313 RFQ
EX-SFP-10GE-LR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2120 RFQ
EX-SFP-10GE-USR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1770 RFQ
EX-SFP-1FE-FX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 3282 RFQ
EX-SFP-1FE-LX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1956 RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LH AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 3307 RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2337 RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 3358 RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-SX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2449 RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-T AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1692 RFQ
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1745 RFQ
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2021 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2191 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2237 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 3759 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 992 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 3101 RFQ
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1876 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ER AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1862 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-LR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1406 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-SR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2495 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1265 RFQ
SFP-1GE-LH AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 3729 RFQ
SFP-1GE-LX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 935 RFQ
SFP-1GE-SX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 2407 RFQ
SFP-1GE-T AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% juniper compatible 1354 RFQ
GBIC-SX AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% huawei compatible 3520 RFQ
0231A323 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% huawei compatible 2669 RFQ
0231A324 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% huawei compatible 2233 RFQ
0231A363 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% huawei compatible 2395 RFQ
A7446B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3347 RFQ
J9142B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1585 RFQ
J9143B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 947 RFQ
J9150A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2821 RFQ
JD061A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3246 RFQ
JD062A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1554 RFQ
JD063B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1435 RFQ
JD089B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3519 RFQ
JD090A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 811 RFQ
JD092B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1391 RFQ
JD094B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3162 RFQ
JD098B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 826 RFQ
JD099B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2809 RFQ
JD100A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1612 RFQ
JD101A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2591 RFQ
JD102B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1579 RFQ
JD103A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1981 RFQ
JD105A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2754 RFQ
JD106B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1444 RFQ
JD109A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2594 RFQ
JD110A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1631 RFQ
JD111A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1455 RFQ
JD112A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1849 RFQ
JD113A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2643 RFQ
J4858A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1255 RFQ
J4858B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3528 RFQ
J4858C AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2913 RFQ
J4859A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1250 RFQ
J4859B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3096 RFQ
J4859C AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1118 RFQ
J4860A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 851 RFQ
J4860B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1423 RFQ
J4860C AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1777 RFQ
J8177C AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1329 RFQ
J8438A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2285 RFQ
J9099B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 911 RFQ
J9100B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2351 RFQ
JD114A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1717 RFQ
JD115A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2455 RFQ
JD116A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 984 RFQ
JD118B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3320 RFQ
JD119B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2741 RFQ
JD120B AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 2295 RFQ
JD493A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 3710 RFQ
JD494A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% hp compatible 1603 RFQ
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% H3C compatible 1910 RFQ
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% H3C compatible 1525 RFQ
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% H3C compatible 2297 RFQ
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% H3C compatible 3235 RFQ
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% H3C compatible 882 RFQ
SFP-GE-T AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% H3C compatible 3115 RFQ
SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% H3C compatible 2531 RFQ
ASAP Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
>