UNSPSC Code 43201553

UNSPSC Code 43201553 Computer Parts

Part NumberManufacturerConditionUPCDescriptionQuantityRFQ
0061003024-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 370 RFQ
0061003025-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1570NM 80KM 212 RFQ
0061003026-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 172 RFQ
0061003027-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 156 RFQ
0061004008-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 1604 RFQ
0061004009-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 1248 RFQ
0061004010-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXU SFP TX1310NM/RX1490NM 20KM 276 RFQ
0061004011-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXD SFP TX1490NM/RX1310NM 20KM 272 RFQ
00AR095 IBM REF N/A Best offer in Poland on www.112it.pl 19 RFQ
00W1242 N OR A NEW N/A IBM 8Gb FC SW SFP (2) Transceivers (Pair) 2 RFQ
00W1242 IBM NEW 883436320702 1 x Fiber Channel 10017 RFQ
00W1459 IBM NEW 883436351584 8GB FC 4 PORT DAUGHTER CARD 2 CTLR 10058 RFQ
00W1459 N OR A NEW N/A IBM 8Gb FC 4 Port Daughter Card (2) 13 RFQ
00Y2523 N OR A NEW N/A IBM 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair) 9 RFQ
00Y2523 IBM NEW 883436295062 8GB FC SW SFP TRANSCEIVERS PAIR 10017 RFQ
00Y4568 IBM REF 883436347099 Short Wave 4Gb SFP Pair 200 RFQ
01-SSC-9785 SONICWALL NEW 758479097853 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Reach Module 1035 RFQ
01-SSC-9786 SONICWALL F/S 758479097860 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Long Reach Module 1026 RFQ
01-SSC-9786 N OR A NEW N/A SonicWALL 01-SSC-9786 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Long Reach Module 10 RFQ
01-SSC-9789 N OR A NEW N/A SonicWALL 01-SSC-9789 1000BASE-SX SFP Short Haul Module 11 RFQ
01-SSC-9789 SONICWALL F/S 758479097891 1000BASE-SX SFP Short Haul Module 1031 RFQ
01-SSC-9790 SONICWALL F/S 758479097907 1000BASE-LX SFP+ Long Haul Module 1029 RFQ
01-SSC-9790 N OR A NEW N/A SonicWALL 01-SSC-9790 1000BASE-LX SFP Long Haul Module 10 RFQ
01-SSC-9791 SONICWALL F/S 758479097914 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module 1050 RFQ
02312170-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM DOM SMF LC 88 RFQ
02312172-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 64 RFQ
02312172-AX AXIOM NEW 845282061772 AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE FOR CISCO # X2-10GB-LRM,LIFE TIME WA 10086 RFQ
02312173-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 80KM DOM SMF LC 124 RFQ
0231A03Y HP NEW N/A N/A 11 RFQ
0231A085 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000BASE-T SFP H3C Compatible 100 RFQ
0231A085 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A085 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 950 RFQ
0231A085 3COM NEW N/A N/A 6 RFQ
0231A085-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-T SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 2202 RFQ
0231A089 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 1000Base-LH40 SFP H3C Compatible 30 RFQ
0231A089 GIGATECH NEW N/A 100Base-LH40 SFP H3C Compatible 10 RFQ
0231A089 HP NEW N/A N/A 12 RFQ
0231A089-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 100BASE-EX SFP FE PORTS 1310NM 40KM MMF 8 RFQ
0231A08H 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Huawei compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km 15 RFQ
0231A090 GIGATECH NEW N/A 100Base-LH80 SFP H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A090 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 87 RFQ
0231A0A6-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC 1816 RFQ
0231A0A7-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M MMF LC 82 RFQ
0231A0A8-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF LC 576 RFQ
0231A11U AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 61 RFQ
0231A11U 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A11U GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX BX10-U (BIDI) SFP H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A11U-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXU SFP TX1310NM/RX1490NM 20KM 276 RFQ
0231A11V AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 42 RFQ
0231A11V GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX BX10-D (BIDI) SFP H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A11V 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A11V 3COM F/S N/A hpstock JWA Best price Guaranteed !!! Stockist not Broker 9 RFQ
0231A11V-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXD SFP TX1490NM/RX1310NM 20KM 272 RFQ
0231A12T AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 105 RFQ
0231A12T 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A12T GIGATECH NEW N/A 100Base-BX10-U SFP H3C Compatible 10 RFQ
0231A12T HP NEW N/A N/A 15 RFQ
0231A12U GIGATECH NEW N/A 100Base-BX10-D SFP H3C Compatible 10 RFQ
0231A12U HP NEW N/A N/A 10 RFQ
0231A12U 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A12U AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 98 RFQ
0231A320 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 373 RFQ
0231A320 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
0231A320 3COM NEW N/A 100Base-Fx-Sfp Transceiver 1 RFQ
0231A320 GIGATECH NEW N/A 100Base-FX SFP H3C Compatible 10 RFQ
0231A320-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 100BASE-FX SFP FE PORTS 1310NM 2 MMF LC 120 RFQ
0231A320-ENC N OR A NEW N/A 100BASE-FX SFP FE PORTS 1310NM 2 MMF LC 3 RFQ
0231A321 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 17 RFQ
0231A321 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000BASE-LH100 SFP H3C Compatible 100 RFQ
0231A321 HP NEW N/A N/A 10 RFQ
0231A321 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A323 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Min.ETA: 3 days. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,10KM 100 RFQ
0231A323 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% huawei compatible 100 RFQ
0231A323-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
0231A323-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-LR SMF SC XENPAK F/H3C PERP 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPLIANT 4 RFQ
0231A324 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 115 RFQ
0231A324 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% huawei compatible 100 RFQ
0231A363 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% huawei compatible 100 RFQ
0231A363 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Min.ETA: 3 days. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm,300M 100 RFQ
0231A363-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR MMF SC XENPAK F/H3C PERP 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT 8 RFQ
0231A363-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 10 RFQ
0231A40B HP NEW N/A N/A 13 RFQ
0231A449 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1550nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A449 HP NEW N/A N/A 4 RFQ
0231A449 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A449 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 53 RFQ
0231A450 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 48 RFQ
0231A450 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A450 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1570nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A450 HP NEW N/A N/A 4 RFQ
0231A451 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1590nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A451 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A451 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 47 RFQ
0231A452 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 62 RFQ
0231A452 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A452 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1610nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A453 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1470nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A453 HP NEW N/A N/A 8 RFQ
0231A453 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A453 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 33 RFQ
0231A454 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 47 RFQ
0231A454 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A454 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1490nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A455 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1510nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A455 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A455 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 33 RFQ
0231A456 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 25 RFQ
0231A456 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
0231A456 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH70 CWDM SFP 1530nm H3C Compatible 20 RFQ
0231A562 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-SX SFP H3C Compatible 200 RFQ
0231A562 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 328 RFQ
0231A562 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 700 RFQ
0231A562-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1604 RFQ
0231A563 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 1500 RFQ
0231A563 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 835 RFQ
0231A563 3COM NEW N/A H3C LX SFP, LC, compatible 53 RFQ
0231A563 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LX SFP H3C Compatible 100 RFQ
0231A563-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 32 RFQ
0231A563-AX AXIOM NEW 845282055740 AXIOM 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE FOR CISCO # X2-10GB-SR,LIFE TIME WARR 10005 RFQ
0231A563-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1248 RFQ
0231A564 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 35 RFQ
0231A564 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Huawei compatible 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km 30 RFQ
0231A564 GIGATECH NEW N/A 100Base-LX SFP H3C Compatible 10 RFQ
0231A564-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 16 RFQ
0231A81Q HP F/S N/A HP 8800 4-port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM Module 8 RFQ
0231A87S HP F/S N/A HP 6600 4p OC-3/2p OC-12 POS HIM Rtr Mod 9 RFQ
0231A93P HP NEW N/A N/A 4 RFQ
03K9307 IBM USED 87944433446 IBM LONG WAVE GBIC MODULE 5 RFQ
03K9308 IBM NOB 87944433453 IBM FIBRE CHANNEL SHORT WAVE GBIC 108 RFQ
05050484 PERLE SYSTEMS NEW 734660504805 N/A 256 RFQ
05050604 PERLE SYSTEMS NEW 734660506007 N/A 194 RFQ
10011-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 154 RFQ
10011-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041736 N/A 10311 RFQ
10011-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 146 RFQ
10011-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 224 RFQ
10013-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 106 RFQ
10013-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041743 N/A 10191 RFQ
10013-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 122 RFQ
10013-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 204 RFQ
10017-AX AXIOM NEW 845282057577 N/A 10081 RFQ
10017-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 62 RFQ
10017-ENC N OR A NEW N/A 1000BASE-ZX 1550NM 80KM SC SMF 100% EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE 3 RFQ
10017-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10017 ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF OEM CO 20 RFQ
10018-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041767 N/A 10146 RFQ
10018-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 88 RFQ
10018-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 40 RFQ
10018-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10018 ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF OEM CO 194 RFQ
10019-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041750 N/A 10121 RFQ
10019-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 78 RFQ
1002861 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week Prisma FiberLinX DS3/E3/STS-1 Converter with Rem 2 RFQ
1002869 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week Prisma FiberLinX T1/E1/J1 Telco Converter With R 2 RFQ
1002869 MURATA NEW N/A N/A 14800 RFQ
1002928 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWD 1 RFQ
1002929 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWD 2 RFQ
1002930 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWD 2 RFQ
1002933 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA NOB N/A PRISMA FIBERLINX/CWD 4 RFQ
10050-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 732 RFQ
10050-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10050 ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF OEM CO 2202 RFQ
10051-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BSX GBIC MMF F/EXTREME 663 RFQ
10051-AOK N OR A NEW N/A ACP 10051-AOK Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP KIT 1 x 1 1260 RFQ
10051-AOTK N OR A NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP F/EXTREME MMF 850NM 550M SFP-SX-AO 51 RFQ
10051-AOTK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP PERP F/EXTREME MMF 850NM 550M SFP- 24 RFQ
10051-AX AXIOM NEW 845282033595 AXIOM 8GBASE-LR, 1310NM FC SFP+ WITH LC CONNECTOR FOR BROCADE # 10006 RFQ
10051-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 118 RFQ
10051-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 1335 RFQ
10051-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 2054 RFQ
10051H N OR A NEW N/A Extreme Networks 10051H 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps LC 77 RFQ
10051H EXTREME NETWORKS NEW 644728001873 N/A 10248 RFQ
10051H 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Extreme compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC con 20 RFQ
10052 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 130 RFQ
10052 UNION TECHNOLOGY NEW N/A Ships Same or Next-Day* & Available Online -- UNIRISE CLEARFIT C 125 RFQ
10052 N OR A NEW 852222002405 N/A 9999 RFQ
10052 EXTREME NETWORKS REF 644728100521 N/A 37 RFQ
10052 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% extreme compatible 100 RFQ
10052 ONCORE POWER SYSTEMS NEW 893339038741 N/A 10001 RFQ
10052-AO N OR A NEW N/A 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH 10003 RFQ
10052-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BLX GBIC SMF F/EXTREME PERP 1310NM 10KM SC 100% COMPATIBLE 2 RFQ
10052-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE EXTREME PERP SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W/PART S 164 RFQ
10052-AOK N OR A NEW N/A ACP 10052-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP Module Extreme SMF 1310nm 10km Kit 514 RFQ
10052-AOTK N OR A NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP EXTREME SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-AOT 31 RFQ
10052-AOTK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP PERP EXTREME SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-L 18 RFQ
10052-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 132 RFQ
10052-AX AXIOM NEW 845282033601 N/A 10256 RFQ
10052-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 553 RFQ
10052-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 1312 RFQ
10052H N OR A NEW N/A Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver 10 RFQ
10052H EXTREME NETWORKS NEW N/A Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature 10038 RFQ
10053-AOK N OR A NEW N/A 1000BASE-ZX SFP MODULE EXTREME SMF 1550NM 70KM KIT W/PART SFP-ZX 26 RFQ
10053-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-ZX SFP MODULE EXTREME 24 RFQ
10053-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 84 RFQ
10053-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041774 N/A 10136 RFQ
10053-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 47 RFQ
10053-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 124 RFQ
10053H EXTREME NETWORKS REF N/A 1000BASE-ZX SFP, Hi 4 RFQ
10054-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 88 RFQ
10054-AX AXIOM NEW 845282033618 N/A 10146 RFQ
10056 UNION TECHNOLOGY NEW N/A UNIRISE CLEARFIT CAT6 PATCH CABLE, BLACK, SNAGLESS, 7FT 141 RFQ
10056 EXTREME NETWORKS NEW 644728100569 N/A 4 RFQ
10056 ONCORE POWER SYSTEMS NEW 893339038789 Category 6 - 7 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Netw 10001 RFQ
10056 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% extreme compatible 100 RFQ
10056 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Min.ETA: 3 days. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP,TX1490/RX1310,LC 103 RFQ
10056-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXD SMF SFP F/EXTREME BI-DI TX-1490NM/RX-1310NM 10KM 2 RFQ
10056-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 272 RFQ
10057 EXTREME NETWORKS NEW 644728100576 N/A 4 RFQ
10057 ABL ELECTRONICS USED N/A N/A 1 RFQ
10057 N OR A USED N/A 1000BASE BX U SFP 2 RFQ
10057 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Min.ETA: 3 days. 1000BASE-BX-U SFP,TX1310/RX1490,LC 103 RFQ
10057 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% extreme compatible 100 RFQ
10057-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXU SMF SFP F/EXTREME BI-DI TX-1310NM/RX-1490NM 10KM 2 RFQ
10057-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 276 RFQ
10060 N OR A USED N/A GUARD C DROP WIRE 1X3 10/PK 3 RFQ
10060 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Extreme compatible 100BASE FX/1000LX (dual speed) SFP 30 RFQ
10060 EXTREME NETWORKS REF 644728100606 N/A 11 RFQ
10063 TANDBERG REF N/A TAPE DRIVE 1 RFQ
10063 OEM NEW N/A N/A 18 RFQ
10063 Ultronix F/S N/A PCI, 5.1 213 RFQ
10063 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Extreme compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km MMF 30 RFQ
10063 N OR A NEW N/A AVAIL. 25 RFQ
10063 EXTREME NETWORKS NEW 644728100637 N/A 8 RFQ
10063 MICRON REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
10064-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 88 RFQ
10065-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-T SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 2202 RFQ
10067-AX AXIOM NEW 845282076431 N/A 10081 RFQ
10067-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 30 RFQ
10070H N OR A NEW N/A N/A 111 RFQ
10070H EXTREME NETWORKS NEW N/A N/A 10274 RFQ
10071H EXTREME NETWORKS F/S 644728001897 N/A 10067 RFQ
10071H N OR A NEW N/A Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transc 19 RFQ
10071H 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Extreme compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC con 20 RFQ
10072H N OR A NEW N/A Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transc 10 RFQ
10072H EXTREME NETWORKS REF 644728001903 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Hi 4 RFQ
100G-CFP-ER4-40KM BROCADE NEW N/A 100 GbE CFP optic (LC), ER4, for distances up to 40 km over SMF 1 RFQ
10110-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR MMF XENPAK F/EXTREMEPERP SC 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT 8 RFQ
10110-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 10 RFQ
10110-AX N OR A NEW N/A XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - for Ex 8 RFQ
10110-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041699 N/A 10021 RFQ
10110-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 116 RFQ
10111 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% extreme compatible 100 RFQ
10111 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Min.ETA: 3 days. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,10KM 103 RFQ
10111 EXTREME NETWORKS REF 644728101115 N/A 33 RFQ
10111-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041705 N/A 10021 RFQ
10111-AX N OR A NEW N/A XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - for Ex 8 RFQ
10111-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 94 RFQ
10112-AX AXIOM NEW 845282041712 N/A 10005 RFQ
10112-AX N OR A NEW N/A XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - for Ex 2 RFQ
10112-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550NM 40KM SMF SC 20 RFQ
10113-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550NM 80KM SMF SC 20 RFQ
10114 EXTREME NETWORKS NEW 644728101146 N/A 8 RFQ
10114 UNION TECHNOLOGY F/S N/A N/A 170 RFQ
10114 ONCORE POWER SYSTEMS NEW 893339039366 Category 6 - 25 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Net 10001 RFQ
10114 N OR A REF N/A PLCC 4222 RFQ
10114 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
10114 MOTOROLA REF N/A N/A 36 RFQ
10115 N OR A NEW N/A N/A 9999 RFQ
10116E EXTREME NETWORKS NEW N/A N/A 8 RFQ
102-2310-000 MARCONI REF N/A ESX-3000 16 port 155 UTP 9 RFQ
102-2530-000 MARCONI REF N/A ESX-3000 2 port OC12c MMF 8 RFQ
10301-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/EXTREME PERP LC 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE 8 RFQ
10301-AO N OR A NEW N/A 1 x 10GBase-SR 10001 RFQ
10301-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 304 RFQ
10301-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ EXTREME PERP 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT 38 RFQ
10301-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC 1816 RFQ
10302-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-LR SMF LC SFP+ EXTREME PERP 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPLIANT 178 RFQ
10302-AOK N OR A NEW N/A 10GBASE-LR SMF LC SFP+ EXTREME 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPLIANT 198 RFQ
10302-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 576 RFQ
10303-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 82 RFQ
10309-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF F/EXTREME PERP LC 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBL 4 RFQ
10309-AO N OR A NEW N/A 1 x 10GBase-ER 10010 RFQ
10309-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM SMF LC 70 RFQ
10720-GE-SFP-LH AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 1500 RFQ
10720-GE-SFP-LH 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Cisco compatible GE SFP 1310nm 10km 60 RFQ
10720-GE-SFP-LH CISCO REF 746320627755 GE SFP - INTERMEDIATE REACH 10KM 4 RFQ
10720-GE-SFP-SX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Cisco compatible GE SFP 850nm 550m 60 RFQ
10720-GE-SFP-SX CISCO REF 746320627724 N/A 9 RFQ
108562992 AVAYA REF N/A AVAYA 108562992 X330S1 1-PORT 1000Base Module for Cajun P330 AVA 21 RFQ
108659210 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% avaya compatible 100 RFQ
108659210 AVAYA NEW N/A GBIC 1000Base-LX (SC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)Transceiver 3 RFQ
108659210 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Avaya Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km 160 RFQ
108659210-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 106 RFQ
108659210-AX AXIOM NEW 845282042207 N/A 10011 RFQ
108659210-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF SC 204 RFQ
108659228 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Avaya Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m 160 RFQ
108659228 AVAYA NEW 659427011405 GBIC 1000Base-SX (SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver 3 RFQ
108659228 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% avaya compatible 100 RFQ
108659228-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 82 RFQ
108659228-AX AXIOM NEW 845282042191 AXIOM 1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF MODULE FOR AV 10131 RFQ
108659228-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 224 RFQ
108873241 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Avaya Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP 850nm 550m 160 RFQ
108873241 N OR A F/S N/A N/A 4 RFQ
108873241 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% avaya compatible 100 RFQ
108873241 AVAYA NEW 659427013065 SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver 3 RFQ
108873241-AX AXIOM NEW 845282042221 N/A 10221 RFQ
108873241-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 118 RFQ
108873241-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 80KM DOM SMF LC 124 RFQ
108873258 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Avaya Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP 1310nm 10km 160 RFQ
108873258 AVAYA NEW 659427013072 SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver 3 RFQ
108873258 AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% avaya compatible 100 RFQ
108873258-AX AXIOM NEW 845282042238 N/A 10260 RFQ
108873258-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 132 RFQ
108873258-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1248 RFQ
10G-SFPP-ER GIGATECH NEW N/A 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optic 40km SMF Brocade Compatible 5 RFQ
10G-SFPP-ER 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Brocade compatible 10GBASE-ER, SFP+, LC, 40km, SMF 100 RFQ
10G-SFPP-ER AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% brocade foundry compatible 100 RFQ
10G-SFPP-ER BROCADE NEW 849064009860 10GBASE-ER SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF 50 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LR-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 62 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LR-AX AXIOM NEW 845282070460 AXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE # 10G-SFPP-LR,LIFE 10081 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 576 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 74 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LRM AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% brocade foundry compatible 100 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LRM N OR A NEW N/A N/A 40 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LRM GIGATECH NEW N/A 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optic 2km MMF Brocade Compatible 10 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LRM AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 35 RFQ
10G-SFPP-LRM 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+, LC, 220m, MMF 200 RFQ
10G-SFPP-SR-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ F/BROCADE PERP 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE 10 RFQ
10G-SFPP-SR-AO N OR A NEW N/A AddOn - Network Upgrades 10G-SFPP-SR-AO Brocade compatible SFP+ 10019 RFQ
10G-SFPP-SR-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 38 RFQ
10G-SFPP-SR-AX AXIOM NEW 845282069983 AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE # 10G-SFPP-SR,LIFE 10005 RFQ
10G-SFPP-SR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10G-SFPP-SR ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF 1816 RFQ
10G-SFPP-SR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 701 RFQ
10G-SFPP-USR BROCADE NEW N/A N/A 2 RFQ
10G-SFPP-USR N OR A NEW N/A Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 330 ft 32 RFQ
10G-SFPP-USR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Brocade compatible 10GbE USR, SFP+, LC, 100m MMF. 50 RFQ
10G-SFPP-USR-8 N OR A NEW N/A Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 330 ft 27 RFQ
10G-SFPP-USR-8 BROCADE NEW N/A 8PK 10GE USR SFP+OP LC TARGET RNGE 100M 10052 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% brocade foundry compatible 100 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Foundry compatible XENPAK 1550nm;SMF;40km; 1 Year Warranty 165 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER N OR A REF N/A Foundry 1550nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 8 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 4 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER FOUNDRY REF N/A Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER optic (40km) 11 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER GIGATECH NEW N/A 1550nm XENPAK 40km over SMF Brocade Compatible- 3-5 days 100 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 32 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER-AX AXIOM NEW 845282042085 N/A 10005 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 8 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ER-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10G-XNPK-ER ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF 24 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 71 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR CISCO REF N/A 10G-XNPK-LR Original FOUNDRY 4 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Foundry compatible XENPAK 1310nm;SMF;10km; 1 Year Warranty 170 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% brocade foundry compatible 100 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR BROCADE NEW 849064010552 Brocade Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR LR Xenpak 1310nm 10km reach 47 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR N OR A USED N/A N/A 23 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 32 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR-AX AXIOM NEW 845282042078 N/A 10005 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10G-XNPK-LR ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF 94 RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 45 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR BROCADE REF 849064010569 N/A 27 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% brocade foundry compatible 100 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR N OR A REF N/A Foundry 10GbE XENPAK multimode optical transceiver; 850nm SC con 161 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR FOUNDRY NETWORKS REF N/A 10G-XNPK-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module 2 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 76 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR FOUNDRY REF N/A N/A 14 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Foundry compatible XENPAK 850nmMMF;300m; 1 Year Warranty 170 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 10 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR MMF XENPAK F/FOUNDRYPERP SC 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT 8 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 32 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR-AX AXIOM NEW 845282042061 AXIOM 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF MODULE FOR F 10005 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 79 RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10G-XNPK-SR ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF 116 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ZR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 20 RFQ
10G-XNPK-ZR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 6 RFQ
10GB-ER-SFPP-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 44 RFQ
10GB-ER-SFPP-AX AXIOM NEW 845282068566 N/A 10036 RFQ
10GB-ER-SFPP-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 70 RFQ
10GB-LR-SFPP-AO N OR A NEW N/A N/A 4 RFQ
10GB-LR-SFPP-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 64 RFQ
10GB-LR-SFPP-AX AXIOM NEW 845282068559 N/A 10086 RFQ
10GB-LR-SFPP-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 74 RFQ
10GB-LR-SFPP-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 576 RFQ
10GB-LRM-SFP-AX N OR A NEW N/A SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - plug-in module 34 RFQ
10GB-LRM-SFP-AX AXIOM NEW 845282068542 N/A 10088 RFQ
10GB-LRM-SFPPENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 82 RFQ
10GB-SR-SFPP-AO N OR A NEW N/A 1 x 10GBase-SR 10001 RFQ
10GB-SR-SFPP-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/ENTERASYSPERP 850NM 300M LC 100% COMPATIBL 8 RFQ
10GB-SR-SFPP-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 52 RFQ
10GB-SR-SFPP-AX AXIOM NEW 845282068535 N/A 10056 RFQ
10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 701 RFQ
10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1816 RFQ
10GBASE-ER AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% enterasys compatible 100 RFQ
10GBASE-ER ENTERASYS NETWORKS REF N/A 10 GIG INT 1550NM 9 MIC SMF 4 RFQ
10GBASE-ER 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Min.ETA: 3 days. XENPAK 10GE,1550nm,SMF,40Km, 103 RFQ
10GBASE-ER-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 10GBASE-ER ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF O 24 RFQ
10GBASE-ER-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 8 RFQ
10GBASE-LR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 150 RFQ
10GBASE-LR ENTERASYS NETWORKS REF 647030011431 10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMF 13 RFQ
10GBASE-LR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% enterasys compatible 100 RFQ
10GBASE-LR-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
10GBASE-LR-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-LR SMF XENPAK ENTERASYS 4 RFQ
10GBASE-LR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 45 RFQ
10GBASE-LR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 94 RFQ
10GBASE-LX4 ENTERASYS NETWORKS REF N/A 10GB TRANCIEVER 4 RFQ
10GBASE-LX4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
10GBASE-SR N OR A REF N/A 10GBASE-SR Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP Module, SFP-10G-SR 1 RFQ
10GBASE-SR Picolight REF N/A N/A 2 RFQ
10GBASE-SR CISCO REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
10GBASE-SR AAC COMPON NEW N/A OEM third party 100% enterasys compatible 100 RFQ
10GBASE-SR NORTEL USED N/A AA1403005-E5 - 1-PORT 10GE XFP 850NM 1 RFQ
10GBASE-SR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 150 RFQ
10GBASE-SR QLOGIC NEW N/A N/A 48 RFQ
10GBASE-SR-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 10 RFQ
10GBASE-SR-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR MMF XENPAK ENTERASYSPERP SC 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT 8 RFQ
10GBASE-SR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 116 RFQ
10GBASE-SR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 79 RFQ
10GBASE-ZR-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 20 RFQ
10GBASE-ZR-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 6 RFQ
1100-0-1 OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS NEW 800975019003 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX 10111 RFQ
1100-0-1 N OR A NEW N/A Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST 62 RFQ
1120-0-3 OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS NEW 800975023949 N/A 240 RFQ
1175012L2 ADTRAN REF 607565004797 BCU Bank Controller Unit 54 RFQ
1184502L4 ADTRAN REF 607565013799 N/A 6 RFQ
1184502L4 N OR A REF N/A N/A 23 RFQ
1184543P1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 30 RFQ
1184543P1 ADTRAN REF N/A N/A 21 RFQ
1184543P1 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 43 RFQ
1184543P1 N OR A REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1184543P2 N OR A USED N/A CT-0155TSP-MB5L-E - OC3 IR OPTICS 1310NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 RFQ
1184543P2 ADTRAN REF 849064001581 OPTI-6100 OC3 IR SFP TRANSCEIVER(3RD PARTY COMP) 58 RFQ
1184543P2 FIBER SYSTEMS INTERNATIO USED N/A FTM-3101C-SL15IG-ADT - OC3 IR OPTICS 1310NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 RFQ
1184543P2 ADTN REF N/A OC-3 TRANSCEIVER SFP 2 RFQ
1184543P2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
1184543P3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
1184543P3 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 Multi-mode SFP Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184543P3 ADTRAN NEW 849064001598 N/A 4 RFQ
1184543P3 N OR A USED N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1184543P5 ADTRAN NEW 849064011771 1550nm Optics SFP is the optical transceiver that slides ont 4 RFQ
1184543P5 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 40 RFQ
1184543P5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 30 RFQ
1184543PG1 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 Long-Reach SFP Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184544P1 ADTRAN REF 607565023989 N/A 1 RFQ
1184544P1 N OR A REF N/A TAM - OC-12 SFP LR OPTICS 2 RFQ
1184544P1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1184544P2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 250 RFQ
1184544P2 ADTRAN REF 607565023996 OC-12/IR-1 SFP Transceiver 19 RFQ
1184544P5 ADTRAN REF 607565024009 N/A 1 RFQ
1184544P5 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 58 RFQ
1184544P5 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 Long-Reach-2 SFP Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184544P5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1184544PG1 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 Long-Reach SFP Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184560P1 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 61 RFQ
1184560P1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1184560P2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 20 RFQ
1184560P2 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 56 RFQ
1184560P2 ADTRAN USED 849064011818 OC-48 TRANSCEIVER SFP 2 RFQ
1184560P2 N OR A REF N/A 1184560P2 - OC-48 TRANSCEIVER SFP 1 RFQ
1184560P5 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 45 RFQ
1184560P5 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-48 Long-Reach-2 SFP Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184560P5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1184560P6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1184560P6 ADTRAN USED 607565023262 OC48 TRANSCEIVER SFP 2 RFQ
1184561P1 ADTRAN USED 607565020476 Adtran SOOTAD9J GIGABIT ETHERNET SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE, SI 57 RFQ
1184561P1 N OR A REF N/A 1184561P1 - TRANSCEIVER SFP 1 RFQ
1184561P1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY, GIGE 1310NM SFP SMF 10KM, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184561P1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF LC 1248 RFQ
1184561P3 ADTRAN REF N/A TRANSCEIVER SFP 6 RFQ
1184561P3 GIGATECH NEW N/A Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Multi-mode Adtran Compatible 100 RFQ
1184561P3 ADTN REF N/A TRANSCEIVER SFP 3 RFQ
1184561P3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY, 850NM MM GE SFP, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184561P3-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M DOM MMF LC 1604 RFQ
1184561P4 N OR A REF N/A SFP 1000BASE-T ELEC 100M 1 RFQ
1184561P4 ADTRAN USED 607565022869 N/A 1 RFQ
1184561P4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1184561P4-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-T SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 2202 RFQ
1184561PG1 ADTRAN USED 607565026645 TRANSCEIVER SFP 1 RFQ
1184561PG1 ADTN REF N/A TRANSCEIVER SFP 2 RFQ
1184561PG1 GIGATECH NEW N/A Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Single-mode 10KM Adtran Compatible 100 RFQ
1184561PG1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY, 1310NM SM 10KM GE SFP, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184561PG1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1248 RFQ
1184561PG3 GIGATECH NEW N/A Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Multi-mode Adtran Compatible 100 RFQ
1184561PG3 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP GIGE 850NM MMF SHORT 24 RFQ
1184561PG3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY, 850NM, 500M, MM GE SFP, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184561PG3-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 1604 RFQ
1184562P5 ADTRAN NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
1184562P5 GIGATECH NEW N/A Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Single-mode 80KM Adtran Compatible 20 RFQ
1184562P5 ADTN REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1184562P5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY, 1550NM SM 80KM GE SFP, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1184562P5-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 124 RFQ
1184562PG5 GIGATECH NEW N/A Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Single-mode 80KM Adtran Compatible 20 RFQ
1200-0-1 N OR A NOB N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1200043 COMTROL NEW N/A SFP MOD SMF 100MBPS 30KM FIBER 10007 RFQ
1200055L1 HS ADTN REF N/A DSX-1 OPTION MODULE 10 RFQ
1200055L1 HS ADTRAN REF 607565001130 DSX-1 OPTION MODULE 2 RFQ
1200060 COMTROL NEW N/A 1 x 1000Base-LX 10004 RFQ
1200061 COMTROL NEW N/A SFP SGL MODE 1000BASE-GLHX 10009 RFQ
1200080L1 HS ADTN REF N/A DUAL FXS OPT MOD 5 RFQ
1200080L1 HS ADTRAN USED 607565001239 DUAL FXS OPTICAL MODULE 6 RFQ
1200082L1 HS ADTRAN USED 607565001369 DUAL FXS OPTION MODULE 7 RFQ
1200082L1 HS ADTN REF N/A DUAL FXS OPTION MODULE DDS2BAS 1200082L1#HS 4 RFQ
1200103L2 ADTN REF N/A N/A 6 RFQ
1200103L2 ADTRAN USED 607565001246 600 Multiplexor, Dual FXO, Plug-in Board 132 RFQ
1200105L3 ADTRAN REF 607565001253 ADTRAN DUAL E&M 14 RFQ
1200106L3 ADTRAN REF 607565001383 dual e&m P/O 12 RFQ
1200106L3 N OR A USED N/A TBD 1 RFQ
1200107L1 HS N OR A REF N/A 1200107L1#HS - U-BRITE EXPANSION MOD 1 RFQ
1200107L1 HS ADTRAN USED 607565001284 U-BRITE EXPANSION MODULE 5 RFQ
1200108L1 ADTRAN USED 607565001406 MODULE: TSU Dual U-BR1TE Plug-on Expansion Module 5 RFQ
1200142L1 HS ADTRAN USED 607565001161 NX 56/64 OPT EXPN MOD 45 RFQ
1200142L1 HS ADTN NEW N/A NX 56/64 OPT EXPN MOD 4 RFQ
1200142L1 HS N OR A REF N/A 1200142L1#HS - NX 56/64 OPT EXPN MOD 2 RFQ
1200159L1 ADTRAN USED 607565001321 NX 56/64 OPTICAL EXPANSION MODULE 3 RFQ
1200185L3 ADTRAN USED 607565004889 MODULE: Quad T1/PR 10060 RFQ
1200185L3 ADTN REF N/A ATLAS800 TI/PRI MOD 2 RFQ
1200185L3 N OR A NEW N/A DSU/CSU - PLUG-IN MODULE - PROPRIETARY - ISDN; HDLC 11 RFQ
1200218L1 ADTRAN REF 607565001659 N/A 6 RFQ
1200221L4 ADTRAN REF 607565000676 Adtran Atlas 800 32-Channel Voice Compression Module 1 RFQ
1200230L1 ADTRAN REF 607565000133 N/A 3 RFQ
1200231L1 ADTRAN USED 607565000089 N/A 24 RFQ
1200312L1 ADTRAN REF 607565005176 500 series daughter card 8-channel voice compression module 9 RFQ
1200312L2 ADTRAN REF 607565005381 ATLAS 550 16-CH VOICE COMPR. M 1 RFQ
1200312L3 ADTRAN REF 607565005398 VOICE COMPRESSION MODULE 2 RFQ
1200312L5 ADTRAN REF 607565005800 4 Channel Voice Compression 8 RFQ
120031400 ADTRAN USED 607565024740 N/A 4 RFQ
120031400 N OR A NEW N/A ATLAS550DUALT1/PRIMODULE 1 RFQ
12004800 N OR A NEW N/A TRANSCEIVER - 1 GBPS - GIGABIT ETHERNET - WIRED - PLUG-IN MODULE 20 RFQ
12004800 ADTRAN NEW 607565023156 N/A 201 RFQ
12004800 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000B-SX SFP LC Adtran NetVanta Compatible 100 RFQ
1200480E1-AOK N OR A NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP F/ADTRAN 1072 RFQ
1200480E1-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP F/ADTRAN PERP 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE 663 RFQ
1200480E1-AS AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 253 RFQ
1200480E1-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 46 RFQ
1200480E1-AX AXIOM NEW 845282077056 AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ADTRAN # 1200480E1 10041 RFQ
1200480E1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1604 RFQ
1200480L1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY 1000B-SX SFP LC s Adtran NetVanta 10 RFQ
1200480L1-AOK N OR A NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX MMF LC SFP F/ADTRAN 1072 RFQ
1200480L1-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX MMF LC SFP F/ADTRANPERP 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBL 663 RFQ
1200480L1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1604 RFQ
12004810 N OR A NEW N/A TRANSCEIVER - 1 GBPS - GIGABIT ETHERNET - WIRED - PLUG-IN MODULE 12 RFQ
12004810 ADTRAN NEW 607565023163 N/A 1 RFQ
12004810 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000B-LX SFP LC 10KM Adtran NetVanta Compatible 100 RFQ
1200481E1-AOK N OR A NEW N/A AddOn - Network Upgrades 1200481E1-AOK AdTran compatible 1000Bas 461 RFQ
1200481E1-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP F/ADTRAN PERP 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE 164 RFQ
1200481E1-AS AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1200481E1-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 42 RFQ
1200481E1-AX AXIOM NEW 845282064476 AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ADTRAN # 1200481E1,LIFE TI 10010 RFQ
1200481E1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 1248 RFQ
1200481L1 ADTRAN NEW 607565014642 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Provides 1000Base-L 36 RFQ
1200481L1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 835 RFQ
1200481L1-AOK N OR A NEW N/A AddOn - Network Upgrades 1200481L1-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP 451 RFQ
1200481L1-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP F/ADTRANPERP 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE 164 RFQ
1200481L1-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 1248 RFQ
1200482G1 N OR A NEW N/A 2.5 GBPS MULTIMODE SFP 9 RFQ
1200482G1 ADTRAN NEW 607565028137 414 NETVANTA 1000 2.5 GBPS MULTI- MODE SFP 10022 RFQ
1200482G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1200483G1 ADTRAN NEW 607565028144 PROVIDES 1 TO 2.5 GIGABIT SFP ETHERNET INTERFACE FOR SINGLE OR M 10023 RFQ
1200483G1 N OR A NEW N/A 2.5GBPS SINGLEMODE SFP 1310NM OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 2 RFQ
1200483G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, 1000Base-LX SFP Module, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1200485G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, Adtran 1000Base-TX SFP 100m Copper. 10 RFQ
1200485G1 ADTRAN NEW 607565028564 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M 18 RFQ
1200485G1-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 222 RFQ
1200485G1-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP F/ADTRAN PERP RJ-45 100M 32 RFQ
1200485G1-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 2202 RFQ
1200655L1 ADTRAN REF 607565005084 ether bridge module 4 RFQ
1200664L1 ADTRAN REF 607565007835 N/A 7 RFQ
1200664L1 N OR A REF 607565007835 N/A 992 RFQ
1200664L4 N OR A REF 607565008160 N/A 181 RFQ
1200664L4 ADTRAN REF 607565008160 N/A 937 RFQ
1200664L4 ADTN REF 607565008160 N/A 902 RFQ
120075500 N OR A NEW N/A ATLAS 550 QUAD T1 PRI MODULE - ISDN ADAPTER - EXTERNAL - ISDN PR 1 RFQ
120075500 ADTRAN NEW 607565024757 N/A 10 RFQ
1202053L1 ADTRAN REF 607565001314 N/A 35 RFQ
1202053L1 ADTN REF N/A NX56 OPTION MODULE 19 RFQ
1202054L1 ADTN REF N/A DX56 OPT MOD 4 RFQ
1202054L1 ADTRAN REF 607565001154 N/A 36 RFQ
1223-1-1 OSRAM NEW N/A OST MI CONVERTER 1 RFQ
1239-0-1 OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS NEW 50644454233 10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP ETHERNET 2 RFQ
1239-0-1W OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS NEW 800975024281 N/A 795 RFQ
12T0241 LEXMARK NEW 734646246439 Twinax Adapter 1 RFQ
130-0016-00-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850NM 550M MMF SC 224 RFQ
13N1796 N OR A REF N/A N/A 2 RFQ
1442110G1 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP 1490NM TX 1310NM RX 10KM 82 RFQ
1442110G1 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 42 RFQ
1442110G1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXD SFP TX1490NM/RX1310NM 20KM 272 RFQ
1442110G2 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 61 RFQ
1442110G2 ADTRAN NEW 849064001758 SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 10KM 58 RFQ
1442110G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, 1000Base-BX-U 10km SFP Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442110G2-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXU SFP TX1310NM/RX1490NM 20KM 276 RFQ
1442120G1 ADTRAN NEW 849064001765 N/A 16 RFQ
1442120G1 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 42 RFQ
1442120G1 ADTN REF N/A OPT LINE TERMINAL SFP 2 RFQ
1442120G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, 1000Base-BX-D 10km SFP 1490TX/1310RX 10 RFQ
1442120G1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXD SFP TX1490NM/RX1310NM 20KM 272 RFQ
1442120G2 ADTN REF N/A OPT NETWORK SFP UINIT 2 RFQ
1442120G2 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 61 RFQ
1442120G2 ADTRAN REF N/A Adtran 1310NM TX 1490NM RX SFP 20 KM MINI GBIC Open box 20 RFQ
1442120G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 20KM 10 RFQ
1442120G2-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXU SFP TX1310NM/RX1490NM 20KM 276 RFQ
1442140G1 ADTRAN REF 849064011849 OPT LINE TERMINAL SFP 19 RFQ
1442140G1 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 9 RFQ
1442140G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP 1490NM TX 1310NM RX 40KM 10 RFQ
1442140G1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXD SFP TX1490NM/RX1310NM 40KM 18 RFQ
1442140G2 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 9 RFQ
1442140G2 ADTRAN REF 849064011856 OPT NETWORK SFP UNIT 19 RFQ
1442140G2 N OR A USED N/A OPT NETWORK SFP UNIT 2 RFQ
1442140G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 40KM 10 RFQ
1442140G2-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXU SFP TX1310NM/RX1490NM 40KM 22 RFQ
1442180G1 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP 1550NM TX 1490NM RX 80KM 4 RFQ
1442180G1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX 80KM Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 50 RFQ
1442180G1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-BXD SFP TX1550NM/RX1490NM 80KM 56 RFQ
1442180G2 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX 80KM Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 50 RFQ
1442180G2 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP 1490NM TX 1550NM RX 80KM 5 RFQ
1442180G2-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 48 RFQ
1442200G1 ADTRAN NOB 607565030161 100BASET_COPPER SFP 29 RFQ
1442300G1 ADTRAN NEW 849064001789 SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1.25 GIGE COPPER SFP 22 RFQ
1442300G1 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 1082 RFQ
1442300G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
1442300G1-AOK N OR A NEW N/A AddOn - Network Upgrades 1442300G1-AOK 1000BASE-TX Transceiver 222 RFQ
1442300G1-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP F/ADTRAN PERP RJ-45 100M 32 RFQ
1442300G1-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 2202 RFQ
1442320G1 ADTN REF N/A OPT GBE SFP TRCVR 1 RFQ
1442320G1 3RD PARTY REF N/A 1310 NM SM 20 KM GE SFP, , 100% Compatible.. 11 RFQ
1442340G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP GIGE 1310NM SMF 40KM 10 RFQ
1442340G1 ADTRAN NEW 849064001802 N/A 5 RFQ
1442340G1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 88 RFQ
1442351G1 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 5 RFQ
1442351G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP CWDM GIGE 1510NM 50KM 10 RFQ
1442351G1-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1510NM 80KM 180 RFQ
1442351G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP CWDM GIGE 1530NM 50KM 10 RFQ
1442351G2-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1530NM 80KM 190 RFQ
1442351G3 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 38 RFQ
1442351G3 ADTRAN REF N/A ADTRAN SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GIGABIT ETHERNET 1550 NM CWDM 1 RFQ
1442351G3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP CWDM GIGE 1550NM 50KM 10 RFQ
1442351G3-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 370 RFQ
1442351G4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP CWDM GIGE 1570NM 50KM 10 RFQ
1442351G5-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 172 RFQ
1442351G6-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 190 RFQ
1442351G7-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 194 RFQ
1442351G8 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP CWDM GIGE 1610NM 50KM 4 RFQ
1442351G8-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 156 RFQ
1442390G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM GIGE 1538.19 120KM 10 RFQ
1442390G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM GIGE 1539.77 120KM 10 RFQ
1442390G3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM GIGE 1554.94 120KM 10 RFQ
1442390G4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM GIGE 1556.55 120KM 10 RFQ
1442390G5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM GIGE 1558.17 120KM 10 RFQ
1442390G6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM GIGE 1559.79 120KM 10 RFQ
1442531G4-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 212 RFQ
1442610G1C 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP 100B-LX GIGE 1310 SMF 10KM 10 RFQ
1442701PG1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1471NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1491NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG2 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 SFP CWDM 1491nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442701PG3 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 SFP CWDM 1511nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442701PG3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1511NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1531NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG4 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 SFP CWDM 1531nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442701PG4 ADTN REF N/A DESCRIPTION 1 RFQ
1442701PG4 ADTRAN REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1442701PG4 NORTEL USED N/A OC3 CWDM SFP-1530NM 1 RFQ
1442701PG5 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 SFP CWDM 1551nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442701PG5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1551NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1571NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG6 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 SFP CWDM 1571nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442701PG7 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 SFP CWDM 1591nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442701PG7 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1591NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG7 N OR A REF N/A 1442701PG7 - OC3 CWDM SFP-1590NM 1 RFQ
1442701PG8 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-3 CWDM SFP 1611NM 10 RFQ
1442701PG8 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-3 SFP CWDM 1611nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442701PG8 ADTN REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1442701PG8 ADTRAN REF N/A N/A 6 RFQ
1442702PG1 ADTRAN USED N/A OC3 Bidi SFP 1310 1550 18 RFQ
1442702PG1 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP OC-3 Bidirectional 1310/1550nm Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 20 RFQ
1442702PG1 N OR A REF N/A 1442702PG1 - OC3 BIDI SFP 3 RFQ
1442702PG2 N OR A REF N/A 1442702PG2 - OC3 BIDI SFP 7 RFQ
1442702PG2 GIGATECH NEW N/A SFP OC-3 Bidirectional 1550/1310nm Adtran Compatible- 3-5 days 20 RFQ
1442702PG2 ADTRAN REF N/A 155Mbps, 20km ADT 1442702PG2 SFP Fast Ethernet, BIDI 1550nm Tx, 39 RFQ
1442703PG2 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1491nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442703PG2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1491NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1511NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG3 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1511nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442703PG3 ADTRAN REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
1442703PG4 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1531nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442703PG4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1531NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1551NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG5 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1551nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442703PG6 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1571nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442703PG6 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1571NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG7 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1591NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG7 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1591nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442703PG8 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1611nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442703PG8 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1611NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG9 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, OC-12 CWDM SFP 1471NM 10 RFQ
1442703PG9 GIGATECH NEW N/A OC-12 SFP CWDM 1471nm Adtran Compatible- 1 week 100 RFQ
1442705PG1 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP TRANSCEIVER 1 RFQ
1442705PG2 ADTRAN NEW N/A SFP TRANSCEIVER 1 RFQ
1442804G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, 1310NM SMF 4KM 3.125G SFP Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442810G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, 1310NM SMF 10KM 3.125G SFP , Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442820G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, 1310NM SMF 20KM 3.125G SFP , Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442861G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, CWDM 1510NM SMF 60KM 3.125G SFP , Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442861G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, CWDM 1570NM SMF 60KM 3.125G SFP , Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442861G3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP CWDM 3.125G 1550NM 60KM, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442861G4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, CWDM 1570NM SMF 60KM 3.125G SFP , Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442861G5 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, CWDM 1590NM SMF 60KM 3.125G SFP , Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442880G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, 1310NM SMF 80KM 3.125G SFP, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442890G1 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM 3.125G 1542.94 80KM, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442890G2 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM 3.125G, 1552.52, 80KM, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442890G3 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, SFP DWDM 3.125G 1554.13 80KM, Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
1442890G4 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3rd PTY, DWDM SMF 80 KM GigE SFP , Adtran Compatible 10 RFQ
15216-FLA-8-60.6 CISCO NEW N/A STP - TPASY,OEM,OADM,8-CH,-COMMUNICATION 25 RFQ
15216-FLD-4-58.9 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week EDGE 4CH BI-DIRECTIONAL OADM MOD 1558.98 2 RFQ
15305-L16.2-1-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-16 L16.2-1-LC MODULE,1530 10 RFQ
15305-S1.1-2-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-1 S1.1-2-LC,15305 74 RFQ
15305-S1.1-8-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-1 S1.1-8-LC MODULE,15305 32 RFQ
15305-S4.1-2-LC CISCO NEW N/A TPASY,OEM,STM-4 S4.1-2-LC MODULE ,15305 15 RFQ
15310-P-CE-100T-8 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week CISCO 15310 8PT 10/100 FETH L1 ONLY882658063619 2 RFQ
15327-SFP-LC-LX GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base LX LC, SFP Cisco 15327 Compatible 150 RFQ
15327-SFP-LC-LX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 1000Base LX LC, SFP Cisco 15327 - 3rd Party 10 RFQ
15327-SFP-LC-LX N OR A REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
15454-10DME-C CISCO REF 882658027567 ONS 15454 Optical Transport Platforms 1 RFQ
15454-10DME-C N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week CISCO 10GDPS MUXPONDER EFEC - FULL C-BAN 2 RFQ
15454-10GE-XP N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week ETH 4-10GE CROSSPONDER 2 RFQ
15454-10GE-XP CISCO REF 882658085895 Ethernet 4-10GE Crossponder 4 RFQ
15454-10GE-XPE CISCO REF N/A 4x10GE Enhanced Crossponder 4 RFQ
15454-10GE-XPE N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week 4X10GE ENH CROSSPONDER 2 RFQ
15454-10ME-54.1 CISCO REF N/A 4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - 3 RFQ
15454-10ME-58.1 CISCO REF N/A N/A 12 RFQ
15454-40-DMX-CE CISCO REF N/A 40Chs Demultiplexer - C-band - Even 4 RFQ
15454-CE-1000-4 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week Cisco CE Series 1000 - Expansion module - SONET/ 2 RFQ
15454-CE-100T-8 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week 8X10/100T CARRIER ETH 2 RFQ
15454-DM-L1-34.2 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week 2.5GBPS MULTI-RATE DATA MUXPONDER 4CH 15 2 RFQ
15454-DS3XM-12 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiple 2 RFQ
15454-GBIC-LX CISCO REF 746320319155 N/A 1 RFQ
15454-GE-XPE CISCO NOB 882658179266 20 GBE ENHANCED CROSSPONDER 5 RFQ
15454-GE-XPE N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week 20 GBE ENH CROSSPONDER 2 RFQ
15454-M-TSC-K9 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week TRANSPRT SHELF CTRL M2/M6 CHAS 2 RFQ
15454-OC121LR1310 CISCO REF 746320319322 OC-12 INTFC CD 1 PT 1 RFQ
15454-OC48ELR CISCO REF N/A N/A 2 RFQ
15454-OPT-AMP-C CISCO REF 882658167072 ONS 15454 Enhanced Optical 6 RFQ
15454-OPT-AMP-C N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 2 RFQ
15454-OSC-CSM N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week Cisco Optical Supervisory Channel Module - Expan 2 RFQ
15454-OSC-CSM CISCO USED 746320800066 N/A 16 RFQ
15454-OSC-CSM-RF CISCO OEMREF N/A N/A 26 RFQ
15454-OSCM N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week Cisco Optical Supervisory Channel Module - Expan 2 RFQ
15454-OSCM CISCO REF 746320800059 ONS 15454 Optical Service Channel 4 RFQ
15454-OTU2-XP CISCO NOB 882658167089 4 X OTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER 7 RFQ
15454-OTU2-XP N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week 4 XOTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER 2 RFQ
15454-SFP-GE+-LX CISCO REF N/A ONS15454 1310NM TRCVR 4 RFQ
15454-SFP-LC-LX CISCO USED 849064004100 N/A 4 RFQ
15454-SFP-LC-LX N OR A REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
15454-SFP-LC-LX AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 1500 RFQ
15454-SFP-LC-LX GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base LX LC, SFP Cisco 15454 Compatible 150 RFQ
15454-SFP-LC-LX 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 1000Base LX LC, SFP Cisco 15454 - 3rd Party 10 RFQ
15454-SFP-OC48-IR 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Cisco compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km 60 RFQ
15454-SFP-OC48-IR CISCO USED 746320758251 N/A 51 RFQ
15454-SFP-OC48-IR CISCO NEW N/A SFP - OC-48 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC 7 RFQ
15454-TCC2P-K9 CISCO USED N/A 800-24766-04 - TIMING CONTROL 2P K9 CARD 1 RFQ
15454-TCC2P-K9 N OR A REF N/A 15454-TCC2P-K9 - TMG COMM & CONT CD 9 RFQ
15454E-GBIC-LX CISCO REF 746320506760 N/A 1 RFQ
15454E-S1.1-8 CISCO REF N/A N/A 7 RFQ
15454E-SFP-L.16.1 CISCO REF 746320856865 N/A 33 RFQ
15454E-TCC2P-K9 CISCO REF 882658002441 N/A 5 RFQ
15454E-TCC2P-K9 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week TIMING COMM CNTRL 2 PLUS ITEMP-ANSI/ETSI 2 RFQ
15500-XVRA-03B1 N OR A REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
16111 EXTREME NETWORKS NEW 644728161119 XGM-2xn 4 RFQ
1630-1-6 N OR A NEW N/A MICONV S/GXT RJ45 10/100/1000BT 1000BX SC/SM/SF T1310/R1550/20K 1 RFQ
1630-1-6 OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS NEW N/A 10/100/1000 BASE-T BX ETHERNET CPNT MICONVERTER FIBER SCSF13/15 10001 RFQ
1631-1-6 OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS NEW 800975026094 10/100/1000 BASE-T BX ETHERNET CPNT MICONVERTER FIBER SCSF15/13 10003 RFQ
1631-1-6 N OR A NEW N/A MICONV S/GXT RJ45 10/100/1000BT 1000BX SC/SM/SF T1550/R1310/20K 1 RFQ
17087-02 LSI NEW N/A N/A 5 RFQ
1740-2210 IBM REF N/A SHORT WAVE SFP 140 RFQ
17P7405 IBM REF N/A Best offer in Poland on www.112it.pl 1 RFQ
1818-2412 IBM REF N/A SW 4Gbps SW SFP Tranceiver Pair 18 RFQ
1990-2292 IBM REF N/A E IBM Short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 850nm 207 RFQ
1990-2292 HP USED N/A GBIC SHORT WAVE GIGABIT INTERFACE FC OPTICAL 623 RFQ
1990-2292 DELL REF N/A Hewlett Packard 1990-2292 Gigabit Interface Module GBIC 1990-229 12 RFQ
19K1271 IBM REF N/A N/A 464 RFQ
19K1272 IBM REF 87944689836 N/A 20 RFQ
1G-2MGBIC N OR A REF N/A Enterasys 1G-2MGBIC Mini-GBIC 2-Port SFP Gigabit Modules 1 RFQ
1G-2MGBIC ENTERASYS NETWORKS REF 647030011042 EXP MOD (E1 WS/GWS) W/ 2 MINI- 10 RFQ
1G-2MGBIC CISCO USED N/A N/A 1 RFQ
2005-2224 IBM REF N/A IBM LONGWAVE SFP OPTICAL TRANCEIVERS, 4-PACK 11 RFQ
2005-2414 IBM REF N/A N/A 8 RFQ
2105-13-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 1068 RFQ
2105-14-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 409 RFQ
2105-15-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW 705271016414 N/A 159 RFQ
2105-16-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 874 RFQ
2105-1X-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 587 RFQ
2105-1Y-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 711 RFQ
2111-13-01 N OR A USED N/A 10 MB MEDIA CONVERTER 8 RFQ
2111-13-B TELCO USED N/A SA, 10M TP to FL MM/SC 5 RFQ
2111-13-B TELCO SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 8 RFQ
2111-15-01 TELCO USED N/A Metro LANCAST TWISTER 1 RFQ
2111-15-01 TELCO SYSTEMS REF 705271011969 N/A 495 RFQ
2111-15-01 LANCOM SYSTEMS REF 705271011969 N/A 824 RFQ
2111-15-B TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 457 RFQ
2111-16-01 LANCOM SYSTEMS NOB N/A LANCAST 2111-16-01 MEDIA CONVERTER 10BT TO 10BFL SMF ST 7 RFQ
2111-16-01 N OR A USED N/A 10 MB MEDIA CONVERTER 5 RFQ
2115-23-01 TELCO SYSTEMS REF N/A METROBILITY MEDIA CONVERTER 9 RFQ
2115-24-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 481 RFQ
2115-25-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2115-26-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 564 RFQ
2115-27-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 949 RFQ
2115-2X-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 270 RFQ
2115-2Y-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 458 RFQ
2129A-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 701 RFQ
213-1002-000 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY Marconi 1000Base-SX GBIC option Module 110 RFQ
213-1002-000 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-SX GBIC Marconi Compatible 50 RFQ
213-1002-000-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A N/A 224 RFQ
213-1003-000-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF SC 204 RFQ
213-1004-000 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000Base-LH GBIC Marconi Compatible 20 RFQ
213-1004-000 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 157 RFQ
213-1004-000 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 3RD PTY Marconi 1000Base-LH GBIC option Module 110 RFQ
213-1004-000-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 80KM SMF SC 8 RFQ
2131-13-01 LANCOM SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 2 RFQ
2131-13-01 VAR REF N/A N/A 281 RFQ
2131-13-01 TELCO SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 2 RFQ
2131-13-01 TELCO USED N/A Standalone 100 MB TX-FX 7 RFQ
2131-13-01 N OR A NEW N/A N/A 220 RFQ
2131-14-01 N OR A REF N/A I.T.E 1 RFQ
2131-14-01 LANCOM SYSTEMS REF 705271012027 N/A 579 RFQ
2131-34-01 LANCOM SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 251 RFQ
2133-13-01 IMS NEW N/A MEDIA CONVERTER METROBILITY PERP DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOT 20 RFQ
2133-13-01 METRA ELECTRONICS USED 705271019361 N/A 138 RFQ
2133-13-01 N OR A NEW N/A MEDIA CONVERTER METROBILITY DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES 5 RFQ
2133-14-01 N OR A REF N/A SA.100M TX to 100M FX SM/SC 2 RFQ
2133-14-01 TELCO NEW N/A N/A 380 RFQ
2133-15-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 1035 RFQ
2133-16-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 670 RFQ
2152-17-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 1031 RFQ
2152-1D-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW 705271016285 N/A 447 RFQ
2152-1F-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 335 RFQ
2152-1J-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 631 RFQ
2152-1K-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 1058 RFQ
2152-1X-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 475 RFQ
2152-1Y-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW 705271018319 N/A 741 RFQ
2152-1Y-01 TELCO SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
2152-77-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 704 RFQ
2152-A7-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 174 RFQ
2152-AA-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2152-AD-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 109 RFQ
2152-AD-01 N OR A USED N/A 1000Mbps SX MM/SC to LX SM/SC MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RFQ
2152-AF-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2152-AJ-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 170 RFQ
2152-AX-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW 705271018326 N/A 395 RFQ
2152-AY-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 1095 RFQ
2152-D7-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2152-DD-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 948 RFQ
2152-DF-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2152-DJ-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 862 RFQ
2152-DJ-01 N OR A NEW N/A 1000M LX SM/SC to 1000M EX SM/SC OPTICAL MEDIA CONVERTER 2 RFQ
2152-JJ-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 457 RFQ
2165-13-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 481 RFQ
2165-14-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 413 RFQ
2165-15-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 601 RFQ
2165-16-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 532 RFQ
2165-17-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW 705271016490 N/A 936 RFQ
2165-1J-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 303 RFQ
2165-1X-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 668 RFQ
2165-1Y-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 348 RFQ
2175-23-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 884 RFQ
2175-24-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 858 RFQ
2175-25-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 114 RFQ
2175-26-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 847 RFQ
2175-27-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 542 RFQ
2175-2J-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 690 RFQ
2175-2X-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 634 RFQ
2175-2Y-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 398 RFQ
221470-B21 HP REF 720591607197 HP GBIC SFP 2Gb SW Transceiver Module 4 RFQ
221470-B21 COMPAQ REF 720591607197 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) 416 RFQ
221470-B21 N OR A REF N/A 2GB, SFF-SW TRANCEIVER 29 RFQ
221470-B21-AX N OR A NEW N/A SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in modul 32 RFQ
221470-B21-AX AXIOM NEW 845282055818 AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR COMPAQ # 221470-B21,LIFE T 10016 RFQ
2219 JIMORRIS CO NEW N/A Jiffy Mailmiser 140x195mm Pack of 10 White MP0-10 50 RFQ
22R0483 N OR A NEW N/A N/A 1 RFQ
22R0483 IBM NEW N/A N/A 104 RFQ
22R0484 IBM REF N/A SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE 1 RFQ
22R2207 IBM REF N/A LW SFP 6 RFQ
22R4242 IBM REF N/A N/A 2 RFQ
22R4897 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
22R4897 IBM NEW 435799968 1 x Fiber Channel 10060 RFQ
22R4897 AVAGO REF N/A 4 X 4GB SFP SW 100 RFQ
22R4902 IBM NEW 435799975 IBM 4GB SHORT WAVE SW SFP MOD 9 RFQ
22R4902 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
22R6223 IBM REF N/A 2GB LW SFP TRANSCIEVER 1 RFQ
2312170 3COM REF N/A N/A 1 RFQ
2312170 HUAWEI NEW N/A SFP Transceiver Module 5 RFQ
2312170 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000BASE-LH40 1310nm SFP H3C Compatible 50 RFQ
2312170 HP F/S N/A X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP 34 RFQ
2312170 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 55 RFQ
2312172 3RD PARTY NEW N/A Stock in Our manufactory.Please email to ask. 50 RFQ
2312172 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000BASE-LH40 1550nm SFP H3C Compatible 100 RFQ
2312172 HP F/S N/A X120 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP 10 RFQ
2312173 GIGATECH NEW N/A 1000BASE-LH70 SFP H3C Compatible 40 RFQ
2312173 3RD PARTY NEW N/A 1000BASE-LH70 SFP H3C Compatible 30 RFQ
2312173 AGILESTAR NEW N/A N/A 157 RFQ
232FLST B And B ELECTRONICS NEW N/A 232 FO MODEM W/HANDSHAKE 999999 RFQ
234458-001 DEC NOB N/A SHORT WAVE OPTICAL GBIC 216 RFQ
234458-001 LEXMARK REF N/A 1G/BIT GBIC SHORTWAVE MODULE FIBRE 1 RFQ
234458-001 IBM REF N/A IBM FC OPTICAL SHORT WAVE GBIC 10 RFQ
234458-001 COMPAQ REF N/A N/A 2057 RFQ
234458-001 HP REF N/A 1063MBD SHORT WAVELENGHT SERIAL OPTICAL CONVERTER 362 RFQ
234459-B21 HP NEW 743172473608 N/A 4 RFQ
234459-B21 COMPAQ REF N/A 1G/BIT GBIC SHORTWAVE MODULE FIBRE 240 RFQ
23R1492 IBM REF N/A LW 4 Gbps 10 km SFP Transceiver 2 RFQ
23R1701 IBM REF 435909244 FC 4 Gbps 10 km LW SFP Transceiver 4 RFQ
23R1701 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
23R1702 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
23R1702 IBM REF 435909251 FC 4 Gbps 10 km LW SFP Transceiver - 4 Pack 2 RFQ
23R1702 GENERIC REF N/A IBM 4Gbps FC LW SFP Transceiver Gbic 2 RFQ
23R1703 IBM REF 435909268 Best offer in Poland on www.112it.pl 27 RFQ
23R1703 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
23R1704 3RD PARTY NEW N/A N/A 100 RFQ
23R1704 IBM REF 435909275 FC 4 Gbps 4 km LW SFP Transceiver - 4 Pack 6 RFQ
2417-5830 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week FC 8GB SW SFP+ 32 RFQ
2499-2808 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre 32 RFQ
2499-2808 IBM REF N/A N/A 2 RFQ
2643-13-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW 705271016940 N/A 610 RFQ
2643-13-01 TELCO SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 9 RFQ
2643-14-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2643-14-01 TELCO USED N/A 10/100Mbps COPPER-to-FIBER AUTO TWISTER WITH AUTO RECOVERY 10/1 4 RFQ
2643-15-01 TELCO SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 16 RFQ
2643-15-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW 705271016964 N/A 539 RFQ
2643-16-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 1056 RFQ
2643-17-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2643-17-01 N OR A USED N/A 10/100BASE TX to 100BASE FX SINGLE MODE SC MEDIA CONVERTER 1 RFQ
2643-1E-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 159 RFQ
2643-1G-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2643-1J-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 1055 RFQ
2643-1K-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2643-1M-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 305 RFQ
2643-1X-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
2643-1Y-01 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 249 RFQ
26630 ENCORE NEW 742725266308 N/A 147 RFQ
26630 CABLESTOGO NEW 742725266308 N/A 622 RFQ
26630 N OR A F/S 742725266308 N/A 620 RFQ
26630 CABLES TO GO F/S 742725266308 N/A 1085 RFQ
26631 N OR A F/S 757120266310 N/A 1016 RFQ
26631 CABLESTOGO NEW 757120266310 N/A 234 RFQ
26631 FOCUS ELECTRONIC NEW 757120266310 N/A 353 RFQ
26631 CABLES TO GO NEW 757120266310 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX 10767 RFQ
26631 N OR A NEW N/A Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST 631 RFQ
26K7941 IBM NEW 435883193 N/A 152 RFQ
2731-11 LANCOM SYSTEMS USED N/A N/A 460 RFQ
2731-11 TELCO SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 8 RFQ
2731-13 LANCOM SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 1068 RFQ
2731-13 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 985 RFQ
2731-15 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 131 RFQ
2731-15 LANCOM SYSTEMS REF N/A N/A 964 RFQ
2731-16 TELCO SYSTEMS NEW N/A N/A 7 RFQ
28001 CABLESTOGO NEW 757120280019 N/A 292 RFQ
28001 N OR A F/S 757120280019 N/A 1093 RFQ
28001 CABLES UNLIMITED NEW 757120280019 N/A 184 RFQ
28001 CABLES TO GO F/S 757120280019 N/A 249 RFQ
28072 CABLES TO GO F/S 757120280729 N/A 513 RFQ
28072 CABLES UNLIMITED NEW 757120280729 N/A 589 RFQ
28072 N OR A F/S 757120280729 N/A 855 RFQ
28072 CABLESTOGO NEW 757120280729 N/A 194 RFQ
2857-2013 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week 10 GBE SFP+ 32 RFQ
2858-1050 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre 32 RFQ
2858-2012 N OR A NEW N/A N/A 32 RFQ
2858-2013 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week 10GBE SFP 32 RFQ
2859-2011 N OR A NEW N/A eta 1 to 3 week IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber 32 RFQ
2861-2010 IBM REF N/A SFP GBIC SW 2 RFQ
2863-2011 IBM REF N/A 4-GBPS SW GBIC pair 5 RFQ
2G4082-25 ENTERASYS NETWORKS REF 647030015583 Matrix N 10/100/1000 RJ45 1 RFQ
3-4545 TRANSITION NETWORKS REF N/A N/A 394 RFQ
3-4554 IBM REF N/A N/A 1010 RFQ
30016 N OR A NEW N/A N/A 19998 RFQ
30020 N OR A NEW N/A N/A 9999 RFQ
30020 DICOTA NEW 35255300209 N/A 566 RFQ
300834-B21 HP REF 613326536490 HP SHORT WAVE 2GB SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 717 RFQ
300834-B21 3RD PARTY REF N/A 2GBPS SHORT W. OPT.GBIC TRANSC 2 RFQ
300834-B21 COMPAQ REF N/A Short-Wave Optical Transceiver Kit 69 RFQ
300836-B21 N OR A NEW N/A Hp 300836-b21 Network Transceiver Module 300836-B21 2 RFQ
300836-B21 HP REF 613326536452 2Gbps Fiber SFP, 35Km, 55Km on SM Fiber, 1310nm EXLW, 2Gb Fiber, 1 RFQ
300912557-AX AXIOM NEW N/A 1 x 1000Base-SX 10206 RFQ
300912557-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 112 RFQ
310-7225-AO N OR A NEW N/A 1000BTX SFP RJ45 F/DELL COPPER 100M 100% COMPATIBLE 10017 RFQ
310-7225-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BTX SFP RJ45 F/DELL PERP COPPER 100M 100% COMPATIBLE 58 RFQ
310-7225-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 310-7225 ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF OEM 2202 RFQ
310-7225-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 732 RFQ
320-2879-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE F/DELL PERP SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W/PART SF 164 RFQ
320-2879-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 514 RFQ
320-2879-AOTK N OR A NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP F/DELL SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-AOT 31 RFQ
320-2879-AOTK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP PERP F/DELL SMF 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX 18 RFQ
320-2879-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 78 RFQ
320-2879-AX AXIOM NEW 845282057201 AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL # 320-2879,LIFE TIME 10121 RFQ
320-2879-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 552 RFQ
320-2879-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 320-2879 ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF OEM 1312 RFQ
320-2881-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/DELL 663 RFQ
320-2881-AOK N OR A NEW N/A N/A 1260 RFQ
320-2881-AOTK N OR A NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP F/DELL MMF 850NM 550M SFP-SX-AOT 51 RFQ
320-2881-AOTK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-SX SFP PERP F/DELL MMF 850NM 550M SFP-SX- 24 RFQ
320-2881-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 82 RFQ
320-2881-AX AXIOM NEW 845282057195 1 x 1000Base-SX 10158 RFQ
320-2881-ENC N OR A NEW N/A SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in modul 337 RFQ
320-2881-ENC DistiNow F/S N/A N/A 1248 RFQ
321-0434-AO N OR A NEW N/A N/A 15 RFQ
32R1790 IBM REF N/A Best offer in Poland on www.112it.pl 2 RFQ
330-2405-AO ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/DELL 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE 3 RFQ
330-2405-AX AXIOM NEW 845282069198 AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL # 330-2405,LIFE TIME 10061 RFQ
330-2405-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 46 RFQ
330-2405-ENC N OR A NEW N/A N/A 701 RFQ
330-2405-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A OEM PN: 330-2405 ENET CARRIES THE MOST COMPREHENSIVE LINE OF OEM 1816 RFQ
332313-B21 HP REF 808736907699 N/A 6 RFQ
332313-B21 COMPAQ NEW N/A 1/2Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP LC 1 RFQ
3471 IBM REF 788597013268 N/A 655 RFQ
3471 N OR A REF N/A IBM TERMINAL COAX 17 RFQ
370-2303-ENC DistiNow NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850NM 550M MMF SC 224 RFQ
370-5211-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-SX MMF LC SFP F/SUN 663 RFQ
370-5211-AOK N OR A NEW N/A AddOn - Network Upgrades 370-5211-AOK 1000BASE-SX SFP 1072 RFQ
370-5211-AX N OR A NEW N/A N/A 32 RFQ
370-5211-AX AXIOM NEW 845282055276 AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SUN # 370-5211,LIFE TIME W 10005 RFQ
370-7598-AOK N OR A NEW N/A AddOn - Network Upgrades 370-7598-AOK 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP 222 RFQ
370-7598-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP F/SUN 32 RFQ
371-1399-AOK ADDON NETWORK UPGRADES NEW N/A 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP F/SUN PERP RJ-45 100M 32 RFQ